Moscow 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: Florence
WTA: Hamamatsu
WTA: Joue Les Tours
WTA: Lagos
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Suzhou
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Colombo
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Roja De
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Kremlin Cup - Moscow live, $790K,
website
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.17
fin
Julia Goerges
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kasatkina
0
1
2
19.10.17
1/2
Julia Goerges
2
6
2
7
H2H
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
1
2
6
5
19.10.17
1/2
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
2
3
18.10.17
1/4
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
6
4
7
H2H
Vera Lapko
1
3
6
5
18.10.17
1/4
Julia Goerges
2
6
6
H2H
Lesya Tsurenko
0
3
4
18.10.17
1/4
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
4
3
18.10.17
1/4
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alize Cornet
1
6
5
3
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Alize Cornet
1
6
H2H
Magdalena Rybarikova
retired
0
1
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasija Sevastova
0
4
3
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Julia Goerges
2
6
6
H2H
Yulia Putintseva
0
3
3
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Lesya Tsurenko
2
7
1
6
H2H
Coco Vandeweghe
1
5
6
2
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
6
2
6
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
1
2
6
2
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Siniakova
0
2
3
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Vesnina
0
6
3
4
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Vera Lapko
1
6
3
H2H
Daria Saville
retired
0
3
1
15.10.17
1
st
round
Alize Cornet
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova
0
3
3
15.10.17
1
st
round
Lesya Tsurenko
2
7
6
H2H
Christina Mchale
0
6
4
3
15.10.17
1
st
round
Yulia Putintseva
2
7
6
H2H
Olesya Pervushina
0
5
1
15.10.17
1
st
round
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
1
7
6
H2H
Timea Babos
1
6
6
3
4
15.10.17
1
st
round
Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Donna Vekic
0
0
2
16.10.17
1
st
round
Magdalena Rybarikova
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Sharapova
0
6
3
4
16.10.17
1
st
round
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Elena Rybakina
1
1
6
3
16.10.17
1
st
round
Julia Goerges
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Monova
0
0
3
16.10.17
1
st
round
Daria Saville
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova
1
4
7
5
1
16.10.17
1
st
round
Daria Kasatkina
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
0
6
2
1
16.10.17
1
st
round
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
6
H2H
Kaia Kanepi
0
3
2
16.10.17
1
st
round
Vera Lapko
2
6
6
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
0
2
3
15.10.17
qual.
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
2
7
H2H
Alisa Kleybanova
1
2
6
6
3
15.10.17
qual.
Polina Monova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Kamenskaya
0
4
4
15.10.17
qual.
Vera Lapko
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Rodionova
0
4
3
15.10.17
qual.
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Alla Kudryavtseva
0
2
3
14.10.17
q 2
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Jorovic
0
2
0
14.10.17
q 2
Alla Kudryavtseva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
1
6
2
4
14.10.17
q 2
Alisa Kleybanova
2
6
6
H2H
Bernarda Pera
0
4
2
14.10.17
q 2
Arina Rodionova
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Savchuk
0
2
4
14.10.17
q 2
Viktoria Kamenskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Blinkova
0
1
4
14.10.17
q 2
Polina Monova
2
7
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
6
0
4
14.10.17
q 2
Vera Lapko
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
0
1
2
14.10.17
q 2
Elena Rybakina
2
4
7
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
1
6
6
4
4
13.10.17
q 1
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
0
2
1
13.10.17
q 1
Olga Savchuk
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dayana Yastremska
1
6
2
4
13.10.17
q 1
Alla Kudryavtseva
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ksenia Lykina
1
6
5
1
13.10.17
q 1
Alisa Kleybanova
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
2
3
13.10.17
q 1
Arina Rodionova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Potapova
0
3
1
13.10.17
q 1
Viktoria Kamenskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
3
2
13.10.17
q 1
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
6
H2H
Sabina Sharipova
0
2
3
13.10.17
q 1
Polina Monova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Barbora Krejcikova
1
7
4
3
13.10.17
q 1
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
1
3
13.10.17
q 1
Bernarda Pera
2
4
6
7
H2H
Polina Leykina
1
6
2
5
13.10.17
q 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
4
7
7
H2H
Margarita Betova
1
6
5
5
13.10.17
q 1
Anhelina Kalinina
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
1
4
13.10.17
q 1
Ivana Jorovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Basak Eraydin
1
6
3
3
13.10.17
q 1
Vera Lapko
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Frolova
0
0
0
13.10.17
q 1
Anna Blinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
0
3
2
13.10.17
q 1
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Krejsova
0
1
4
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.17
fin
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith
1
2
6
3
18.10.17
1/2
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
1
6
1
8
18.10.17
1/2
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova
0
4
1
17.10.17
1/4
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Monique Adamczak/Renata Voracova
0
4
4
17.10.17
1/4
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova
2
7
6
H2H
Vera Lapko/Anastasia Potapova
0
5
2
17.10.17
1/4
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Lykina/Polina Monova
0
4
1
17.10.17
1/4
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova
2
6
2
12
H2H
Olga Savchuk/Katarina Srebotnik
1
3
6
10
15.10.17
1
st
round
Ksenia Lykina/Polina Monova
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Blinkova/Elena Rybakina
0
2
6
5
15.10.17
1
st
round
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Chantal Skamlova
0
4
4
16.10.17
1
st
round
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Yulia Putintseva/Maryna Zanevska
0
1
0
16.10.17
1
st
round
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova
2
6
7
10
H2H
Alize Cornet/Kristina Mladenovic
1
7
7
6
5
8
16.10.17
1
st
round
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith
2
3
6
10
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru
1
6
4
6
16.10.17
1
st
round
Olga Savchuk/Katarina Srebotnik
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Arina Rodionova
1
2
6
7
16.10.17
1
st
round
Vera Lapko/Anastasia Potapova
2
6
6
H2H
Alicja Rosolska/Alla Kudryavtseva
0
2
4
16.10.17
1
st
round
Monique Adamczak/Renata Voracova
2
1
6
10
H2H
Bernarda Pera/Coco Vandeweghe
1
6
1
5
<