Seoul 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Guangzhou
WTA: Seoul
WTA: Osaka
WTA: W25 Arad
WTA: W25 Cairns
WTA: W25 Podgorica
WTA: W25 Roehampton
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60+H Saint Malo
WTA: W15 Anning
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Buenos Aires
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Lubbock
WTA: W15 Melilla
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Korea Open - Seoul live, $250K,
website
Seoul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.09.19
fin
Karolina Muchova
2
6
6
H2H
Magda Linette
0
1
1
20.09.19
1/2
Magda Linette
2
7
7
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
6
5
6
7
20.09.19
1/2
Karolina Muchova
2
7
6
H2H
Yafan Wang
0
6
5
4
19.09.19
1/4
Magda Linette
2
6
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens
0
2
3
19.09.19
1/4
Yafan Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
1
3
19.09.19
1/4
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kristie Ahn
1
7
0
4
4
19.09.19
1/4
Karolina Muchova
2
6
6
H2H
Priscilla Hon
0
3
3
17.09.19
2
nd
round
Kirsten Flipkens
2
6
7
H2H
Margarita Betova
0
3
5
17.09.19
2
nd
round
Magda Linette
2
7
7
H2H
Anastasia Potapova
0
5
6
4
17.09.19
2
nd
round
Kristie Ahn
2
0
6
7
H2H
Ana Bogdan
1
6
4
6
2
17.09.19
2
nd
round
Yafan Wang
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
1
6
3
0
17.09.19
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova
1
6
3
4
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Priscilla Hon
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ajla Tomljanovic
1
3
7
1
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Maria Tig
0
4
2
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Karolina Muchova
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Babos
0
2
3
15.09.19
1
st
round
Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Ji-Hee Choi
0
1
4
15.09.19
1
st
round
Magda Linette
2
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
1
4
15.09.19
1
st
round
Kristie Ahn
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky
0
0
0
15.09.19
1
st
round
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jessica Pegula
1
7
2
4
15.09.19
1
st
round
Yafan Wang
2
6
7
H2H
Danielle Lao
0
4
6
2
15.09.19
1
st
round
Margarita Betova
2
7
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria
0
5
4
15.09.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Greetje Minnen
0
4
3
16.09.19
1
st
round
Kirsten Flipkens
2
6
7
H2H
Denisa Satralova
0
2
5
16.09.19
1
st
round
Ajla Tomljanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
0
0
2
16.09.19
1
st
round
Ana Bogdan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Polona Hercog
1
3
6
1
16.09.19
1
st
round
Timea Babos
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko
0
3
3
16.09.19
1
st
round
Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
3
7
H2H
Danka Kovinic
1
4
6
6
3
16.09.19
1
st
round
Priscilla Hon
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Buzarnescu
0
3
4
16.09.19
1
st
round
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Jil Teichmann
0
4
4
16.09.19
1
st
round
Karolina Muchova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alison Van Uytvanck
1
4
6
2
16.09.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Potapova
2
7
6
H2H
Na-Lae Han
0
6
4
1
14.09.19
qual.
Ana Bogdan
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
0
3
2
14.09.19
qual.
Timea Babos
2
6
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
2
2
14.09.19
qual.
Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
0
2
14.09.19
qual.
Danielle Lao
2
6
6
H2H
Danka Kovinic
0
3
3
14.09.19
qual.
Priscilla Hon
2
7
6
H2H
Destanee Aiava
0
6
3
2
14.09.19
qual.
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Sohyun Park
0
2
2
13.09.19
q 1
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Su Jeong Jang
0
2
2
13.09.19
q 1
Ana Bogdan
2
6
6
H2H
Dabin Kim
0
1
0
13.09.19
q 1
Lara Arruabarrena
2
6
6
H2H
Naiktha Bains
0
0
3
13.09.19
q 1
Timea Babos
2
6
6
H2H
Jiho Shin
0
1
1
13.09.19
q 1
Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
6
H2H
Samantha Murray
0
4
2
13.09.19
q 1
Danielle Lao
2
6
7
H2H
Susanne Celik
0
3
5
13.09.19
q 1
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
0
1
2
13.09.19
q 1
Priscilla Hon
2
6
6
H2H
Yujin Ahn
0
3
1
13.09.19
q 1
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Yeong Won Jeong
0
1
0
13.09.19
q 1
Greetje Minnen
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jana Fett
1
6
2
1
13.09.19
q 1
Destanee Aiava
2
1
7
6
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
1
6
6
9
1
13.09.19
q 1
Sohyun Park
2
7
6
H2H
Xiaodi You
0
5
3
Seoul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.09.19
fin
Lara Arruabarrena/Tatjana Maria
2
7
3
10
H2H
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
1
6
7
6
7
20.09.19
1/2
Lara Arruabarrena/Tatjana Maria
1
w/o
H2H
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova
0
20.09.19
1/2
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang
0
0
2
17.09.19
1/4
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
5
12
H2H
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
1
3
7
10
18.09.19
1/4
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu/Margarita Betova
0
3
3
18.09.19
1/4
Lara Arruabarrena/Tatjana Maria
2
6
6
H2H
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
0
2
3
18.09.19
1/4
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han
0
3
3
15.09.19
1
st
round
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Danilina/Ulrikke Eikeri
0
3
1
15.09.19
1
st
round
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
2
6
7
H2H
Dabin Kim/Sohyun Park
0
4
6
7
15.09.19
1
st
round
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
4
11
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens/Jelena Ostapenko
1
3
6
9
16.09.19
1
st
round
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh/Eden Silva
0
1
2
16.09.19
1
st
round
Lara Arruabarrena/Tatjana Maria
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky/Ingrid Neel
0
1
3
16.09.19
1
st
round
Irina-Camelia Begu/Margarita Betova
2
7
4
10
H2H
Su Jeong Jang/Na-Ri Kim
1
6
2
6
2
17.09.19
1
st
round
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han
1
w/o
H2H
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova
0
17.09.19
1
st
round
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang
2
3
6
10
H2H
Oksana Kalashnikova/Danka Kovinic
1
6
4
6
<