Rabat 2019 live score

Grand Prix De SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem - Rabat live, $250K, website

wta single Clay Morocco Rabat sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.05.19
fin
Maria Sakkari 2 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 1 6 4 1
02.05.19
1/2
Johanna Konta 2 6 7
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 2 67
02.05.19
1/2
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 4 4
01.05.19
1/4
Johanna Konta 2 6 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 1 71 4 4
01.05.19
1/4
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 2 4
01.05.19
1/4
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 5 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 7 1 2
01.05.19
1/4
Maria Sakkari 2 6 7
Elise Mertens 0 4 62
30.04.19
2nd round
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 4 7 6
Lara Arruabarrena 1 6 5 3
30.04.19
2nd round
Johanna Konta 2 6 6 6
Ana Bogdan 1 1 76 2
30.04.19
2nd round
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 1 6
Timea Bacsinszky 1 4 6 2
30.04.19
2nd round
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 2 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 4 6 3
30.04.19
2nd round
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 4 0
30.04.19
2nd round
Rebecca Peterson 2 7 3 6
Polona Hercog 1 5 6 1
30.04.19
2nd round
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 4 0
30.04.19
2nd round
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 4 4
28.04.19
1st round
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 3 3
28.04.19
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 4 2
28.04.19
1st round
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 4 3
28.04.19
1st round
Rebecca Peterson 2 7 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 64 3
28.04.19
1st round
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 3 2
28.04.19
1st round
Tamara Zidansek 2 3 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 6 4 3
29.04.19
1st round
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 3 3
29.04.19
1st round
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 3 6
Daria Gavrilova 1 1 6 2
29.04.19
1st round
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 3 1
29.04.19
1st round
Johanna Konta 2 4 7 6
Yafan Wang 1 6 60 4
29.04.19
1st round
Polona Hercog 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 61 4
29.04.19
1st round
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 4 4
29.04.19
1st round
Lara Arruabarrena 2 7 7
Vera Zvonareva 0 68 5
29.04.19
1st round
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 2 6 7
Magdalena Rybarikova 1 6 1 67
29.04.19
1st round
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 3 1
29.04.19
1st round
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 0 2
28.04.19
qual.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 3 4
28.04.19
qual.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 1 2
28.04.19
qual.
Fiona Ferro 2 7 0 6
Greetje Minnen 1 63 6 3
28.04.19
qual.
Olga Danilovic 1 4
Monica Niculescu retired 0 4
27.04.19
q 2
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 2 0
27.04.19
q 2
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 0 4
27.04.19
q 2
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6 6
Magdalena Frech 1 2 73 1
27.04.19
q 2
Irina Maria Bara 2 3 6 6
Martina Trevisan 1 6 4 3
27.04.19
q 2
Fiona Ferro 2 1 6 6
Sara Errani 1 6 3 4
27.04.19
q 2
Greetje Minnen 2 6 7
Harmony Tan 0 2 62
27.04.19
q 2
Olga Danilovic 2 7 6
Anna Danilina 0 5 3
26.04.19
q 1
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 7
Liudmila Samsonova 0 4 61
26.04.19
q 1
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 1 2
26.04.19
q 1
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 3 3
26.04.19
q 1
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 1 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 3 6 1
26.04.19
q 1
Pemra Ozgen 2 2 7 6
Lesley Kerkhove 1 6 64 4
26.04.19
q 1
Martina Trevisan 2 6 7
Sada Nahimana 0 2 5
26.04.19
q 1
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Galina Voskoboeva 0 4 1
26.04.19
q 1
Irina Maria Bara 1 6 4 5
Tereza Mrdeza retired 0 4 6 5
26.04.19
q 1
Anna Danilina 2 7 6
Zoe Hives 0 62 4
26.04.19
q 1
Fiona Ferro 2 6 4 7
Arina Rodionova 1 4 6 5
26.04.19
q 1
Harmony Tan 2 6 7
Harriet Dart 0 2 63
26.04.19
q 1
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 1 0
26.04.19
q 1
Greetje Minnen 2 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 4 61
26.04.19
q 1
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Lina Qostal 0 1 2
26.04.19
q 1
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Rita Atik 0 0 1
wta double Clay Morocco Rabat sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.19
fin
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 7 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 5 1
01.05.19
1/2
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 1
01.05.19
1/2
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 7 6
Ana Bogdan/Isabella Shinikova 0 63 3
30.04.19
1/4
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 7
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 0 1 62
30.04.19
1/4
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 3 10
Tereza Mrdeza/Arina Rodionova 1 3 6 4
30.04.19
1/4
Ana Bogdan/Isabella Shinikova 1 w/o
Olga Danilovic/Tamara Zidansek 0
30.04.19
1/4
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Harriet Dart/Johanna Konta 0 0 2
28.04.19
1st round
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen/Johanna Larsson 0 4 4
28.04.19
1st round
Tereza Mrdeza/Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang 0 4 1
28.04.19
1st round
Harriet Dart/Johanna Konta 2 5 6 10
Alexandra Panova/Vera Zvonareva 1 7 3 5
29.04.19
1st round
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana/Lina Qostal 0 2 3
29.04.19
1st round
Olga Danilovic/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 0 2 3
29.04.19
1st round
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 2 4 6 10
Anna Danilina/Galina Voskoboeva 1 6 3 8
29.04.19
1st round
Ana Bogdan/Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6 10
Timea Bacsinszky/Andreea Mitu 1 5 73 2
29.04.19
1st round
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 0 2 2
<