Tennis live scores & tennis stats

wta single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1st round
Polona Hercog  
Aliaksandra Sasnovich [9]  
14:00
1st round
Kristie Ahn [WC]  
Jil Teichmann [q]  
14:00
1st round
Karolina Muchova [10]  
Viktoria Kuzmova  
15:30
1st round
Laura Siegemund [LL]  
Mihaela Buzarnescu  
15:30
1st round
Coco Vandeweghe [WC]  
Anna Blinkova [LL]  
15:30
1st round
Magda Linette [q]  
Kaia Kanepi [q]  
17:00
1st round
Fiona Ferro [q]  
Viktorija Golubic [LL]  
20.08.19
10:00
2nd round
Bernarda Pera [WC]  
Barbora Strycova [3]  
wta single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
q 1
Valeria Savinykh  
Patricia Maria Tig  
13:30
q 1
Ylena In-Albon  
Richel Hogenkamp  
13:40
q 1
Elena Rybakina  
Emma Navarro  
14:00
q 1
Magdalena Frech  
Jia-Jing Lu  
14:10
q 1
Danka Kovinic  
Allie Kiick  
14:30
q 1
Reese Brantmeier  
Denisa Allertova  
15:00
q 1
Veronica Cepede Royg  
Susanne Celik  
15:00
q 1
Taylor Townsend  
Natalija Kostic  
15:00
q 1
Jessika Ponchet  
Olga Govortsova  
15:00
q 1
Harmony Tan  
Priscilla Hon  
15:00
q 1
Katharina Hobgarski  
Cristina Bucsa  
15:30
q 1
Xin Yu Wang  
Barbara Haas  
16:30
q 1
Ulrikke Eikeri  
Bibiane Schoofs  
16:30
q 1
Jasmine Paolini  
Usue Maitane Arconada  
16:30
q 1
Rebecca Sramkova  
Chloe Paquet  
16:30
q 1
Elena Gabriela Ruse  
Alexandra Cadantu  
16:30
q 1
Raluca Georgiana Serban  
Nina Stojanovic  
16:30
q 1
Greetje Minnen  
Kristina Kucova  
16:30
q 1
Ann Li  
Anhelina Kalinina  
19.08.19
18:00
q 1
Dalila Jakupovic  
Tereza Martincova  
19.08.19
18:00
q 1
Quirine Lemoine  
Tereza Mrdeza  
19.08.19
18:00
q 1
Paula Badosa Gibert  
En Shuo Liang  
19.08.19
18:00
q 1
Destanee Aiava  
Ayano Shimizu  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Bethanie Mattek-Sands  
Ana Bogdan  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Varvara Lepchenko  
Kai-Lin Zhang  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Kirsten Flipkens  
Irina Maria Bara  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Johanna Larsson  
Lesley Kerkhove  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Giulia Gatto-Monticone  
Shuai Peng  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Stefanie Voegele  
Zoe Hives  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Elitsa Kostova  
Yanina Wickmayer  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Julia Glushko  
Katarina Zavatska  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Arantxa Rus  
Isabella Shinikova  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Kurumi Nara  
Timea Babos  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Christina Mchale  
Martina Di Giuseppe  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Paula Ormaechea  
Varvara Flink  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Conny Perrin  
Ellen Perez  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Lara Arruabarrena  
Katherine Sebov  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Georgina Garcia-Perez  
Jaqueline Cristian  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Heather Watson  
Mariam Bolkvadze  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Na-Lae Han  
Magdalena Rybarikova  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Basak Eraydin  
Asia Muhammad  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Robin Anderson  
Xinyun Han  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Danielle Lao  
Nao Hibino  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Jovana Jaksic  
Julia Grabher  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Shelby Rogers  
Caroline Dolehide  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Viktoriya Tomova  
Anna Kalinskaya  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Victoria Duval  
Shilin Xu  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Barbora Krejcikova  
Tereza Smitkova  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Jamie Loeb  
Harriet Dart  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Francoise Abanda  
Sachia Vickery  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Anastasia Zarycka  
Anna-Lena Friedsam  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Kaylah Mcphee  
Nicole Gibbs  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Anna Bondar  
Hailey Baptiste  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Xiyu Wang  
Ekaterine Gorgodze  
20.08.19
11:00
q 1
Katrina Scott  
Katie Swan  
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
qual.
Steffi Carruthers  
Katarina Kozarov  
13:30
qual.
Holly Verner  
Keira Jirasook  
13:30
qual.
Dylan Cline  
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin  
13:30
qual.
Natalie Johnson  
Jami Marie Burt  
wta single Clay Russia W15 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
18:00
1st round
Sviatlana Pirazhenka  
Anastasia Tikhonova  
19.08.19
18:00
1st round
Alena Fomina  
Vlada Koval [5]  
19.08.19
18:00
1st round
Daria Kruzhkova [7]  
Anna Ukolova  
19.08.19
18:00
1st round
Elena Malygina  
Veronika Pepelyaeva [WC]  
19.08.19
18:00
1st round
Mariia Tkacheva [JR]  
Amina Anshba [4]  
19.08.19
18:00
1st round
Elizaveta Dementyeva [WC]  
Elena Korokozidi [WC]  
19.08.19
18:00
1st round
Maria Krupenina [WC]  
Taisya Pachkaleva [JR]  
19.08.19
18:00
1st round
Maria Shusharina [JR]  
Anastasia Frolova  
wta single Clay Germany W25 Braunschweig sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
18:00
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay [1]  
Shaline-Doreen Pipa [WC]  
wta single Clay Ecuador W25 Guayaquil sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:10
qual.
Alexandra Riley  
Emiliana Arango  
14:00
qual.
Eduarda Piai  
Laura Ashley  
14:00
qual.
Lara Escauriza  
Yuliana Monroy  
15:30
qual.
Kelly Williford  
Doroteja Joksovic  
15:30
qual.
Katsiaryna Skachkova  
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina  
wta single Hard China W25 Guiyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
18:00
qual.
Xu Liu Sun  
Ziyi Yang  
19.08.19
22:00
qual.
Meiling Wang  
Jiahui Chen  
20.08.19
02:00
qual.
Ying Zhang  
Amy Zhu  
20.08.19
02:00
qual.
Mei Xu Wu  
Moyuka Uchijima  
20.08.19
06:00
1st round
Hanyu Guo  
Fangzhou Liu [2]  
wta single Hard Japan W25 Tsukuba sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
18:00
qual.
Erika Sema  
Chisa Hosonuma  
19.08.19
18:00
1st round
Tori Kinard [IR]  
Haruka Kaji [8]  
19.08.19
18:00
1st round
Yuuki Tanaka  
Erina Hayashi  
19.08.19
18:00
1st round
Mai Minokoshi  
Kyoka Okamura [4]  
19.08.19
18:00
1st round
Akiko Omae [5]  
Misaki Matsuda [IR]  
19.08.19
18:00
1st round
Miharu Imanishi [3]  
Yukina Saigo [IR]  
19.08.19
18:00
qual.
Michika Ozeki  
Yui Chikaraishi  
19.08.19
18:00
1st round
Mana Ayukawa  
Mana Kawamura [WC]  
19.08.19
18:00
1st round
Carol Zhao  
Risa Ozaki [2]  
19.08.19
18:00
qual.
Ramu Ueda  
Sakura Hosogi  
19.08.19
18:00
1st round
Himeno Sakatsume [IR]  
Haruna Arakawa  
19.08.19
18:00
qual.
Mako Ganaha  
Kotomi Takahata  
19.08.19
20:30
qual.
Miyabi Inoue  
Jiho Shin  
19.08.19
20:30
qual.
Nagi Hanatani  
Rina Saigo  
wta double Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
1st round
Shu-Ying Hsieh/Su-Wei Hsieh [WC]  
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu  
17:00
1st round
Kristie Ahn/Vania King [WC]  
Ying-Ying Duan/Renata Voracova  
17:00
1st round
Viktoria Kuzmova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich  
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan [2]  
20.08.19
10:00
1st round
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic  
Nadiya Kichenok/Laura Siegemund  
<