Bogota | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 1st round |
Sara Errani | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Irina Maria Bara | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emiliana Arango | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Magda Linette | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aliona Bolsova | 1 | 6 | 65 | 0 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chloe Paquet | 1 | 2 | 77 | 2 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Timea Babos | 1 | 77 | 4 | 1 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Kristie Ahn | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christina Mchale | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Lugano | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 1st round |
Timea Bacsinszky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Parmentier | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Evgeniya Rodina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Clara Tauson | 1 | 72 | 2 | 5 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Magdalena Frech | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Belinda Bencic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mandy Minella | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Vera Lapko | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Zavatska | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 qual. |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zinovia Vaneva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vicky Van De Peer | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Joanne Zuger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dilara Kinal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Linda Prenkovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Kristina Milenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annika Chiara Rittberger | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanysha Dissanayake | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Mikhaylova | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Maria Manilova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lidya Yargovan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Karolina Kubanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celine Fritsch | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 qual. |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelia Fortescue | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Mara Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Anna Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Escauriza | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Maxi Duncan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Micheline Aubuchon | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 qual. |
Iveta Dapkute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alica Rusova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Katya Malikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anette Munozova | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Tamara Milosevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Graovac | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Laura Maluniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Morgane Van Den Bergh | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Victoria Kalaitzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Dury | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Darya Shauha | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yu Shan | 1 | 3 | 75 | 8 | |||||
W15 Shymkent | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 qual. |
Polina Bakhmutkina | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sofia Milatova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Maria Toma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Nazarchuk | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Liisa Vehvilainen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kseniya Yersh | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sevil Yuldasheva | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Mariya Poduraeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Rudiukova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Mariya Krasakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Doroteja Joksovic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Elina Nepliy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Ekaterina Maklakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 1st round |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Martynov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Linda Cagnazzo | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Ani Vangelova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ruxandra Schech | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Louise Brunskog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zita Kovacs | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Dewi Dijkman | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Daria Solovyeva | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Karolayne Da Rosa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chanel Janssen | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Keranovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Maria Tanasescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eline Audenaert | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Hong Kong | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 1st round |
Ling Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeel Desai | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Zhang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Yuuki Tanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Watsachol Sawatdee | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Ivanov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rutuja Bhosale | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanni Liu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Paige Mary Hourigan | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Himeno Sakatsume | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Yukina Saigo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Erina Hayashi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mahak Jain | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Mihika Yadav | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chengyiyi Yuan | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nudnida Luangnam | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
En Shuo Liang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Obidos | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 qual. |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Shalimova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Vivian Heisen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariami Akhalaia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katy Dunne | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saisha Khanna | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ines Oliveira | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Klasen | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 q 1 |
Saisha Khanna | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sara Neto | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
08.04.19 q 1 |
Ines Oliveira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Calicchia | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Osaka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 1st round |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyoka Okamura | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michika Ozeki | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miharu Imanishi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Risa Ozaki | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mei Yamaguchi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Funa Kozaki | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kotomi Takahata | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ari Matsumoto | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Junri Namigata | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mio Kozaki | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Pelham | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 qual. |
Lucie Hradecka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elysia Bolton | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Panna Udvardy | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Sophie Chang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jessica Ho | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Kayla Day | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanaz Marand | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriela Lee | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
W25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 qual. |
Corinna Dentoni | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lisa Ponomar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nicoleta Dascalu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Dea Herdzelas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pia Cuk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mira Antonitsch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adrienn Nagy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petia Arshinkova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Sunderland | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 1st round |
Tara Moore | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jessika Ponchet | 1 | 6 | 67 | 3 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helene Scholsen | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maia Lumsden | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emina Bektas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julyette Steur | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oona Orpana | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 3 | 69 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Simona Waltert | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ella Taylor | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
W25+H Calvi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 1st round |
Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Alize Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sherazad Reix | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeka Masarova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lou Adler | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Katie Swan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Romeo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Alice Robbe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martina Spigarelli | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W25+H Tunis | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 1st round |
Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ferdaous Bahri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melanie Klaffner | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Djakovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quirine Lemoine | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Morgina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Melanie Stokke | 1 | 4 | 77 | 4 | |||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zoe Kruger | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shalimar Talbi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W60 Istanbul | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 qual. |
Ana Vrljic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Selin Ovunc | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Nigina Abduraimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Betina Tokac | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessy Rompies | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Ilona Kremen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Terziyska | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Polina Monova retired | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Iryna Shymanovich | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anna Siskova | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Berfu Cengiz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Sonmez | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Ivana Popovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Draginja Vukovic | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
08.04.19 qual. |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mina Hodzic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
Lugano | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 1st round |
Mona Barthel/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fiona Ferro/Pauline Parmentier | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
08.04.19 1st round |
Timea Bacsinszky/Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 0 | 2 | 4 |