Doha | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.02.19 2nd round |
Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anna Blinkova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||
12.02.19 2nd round |
Angelique Kerber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anett Kontaveit | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
12.02.19 2nd round |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alison Riske | 1 | 1 | 75 | 4 | |||||
12.02.19 2nd round |
Simona Halep | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesya Tsurenko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.19 2nd round |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
12.02.19 2nd round |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.19 2nd round |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kristyna Pliskova | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
12.02.19 2nd round |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su-Wei Hsieh | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.02.19 qual. |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Teresia Londol | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Monica Cappelletti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ani Vangelova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Eri Shimizu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11 | |||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Ostlund | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Anna Ureke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Piangerelli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.02.19 1st round |
Marta Lesniak | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lara Michel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sasha Hill | 1 | 66 | 74 | 2 | |||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Pauline Payet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Pauline Payet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Tanasescu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Manon Peral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Tanasescu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Makhorkina | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Emeline Dartron | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iva Zelic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nastassja Burnett | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Peral | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Elizabeth Mandlik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Romeo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Sasha Hill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sewing | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Port Pirie | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.02.19 1st round |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasmina El Sayed | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Madison Frahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cannizzaro | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Olivia Ley | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Fowler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miranda Poile | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Tayla Whitehouse | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lisa Mays | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Olivia Symons | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alicia Smith | 0 | 68 | 5 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Amy Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Fry | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cyan Sun | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.02.19 1st round |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Ryser | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenny Duerst | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lena Greiner | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Nora Niedmers | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Emily Casteleyn | 1 | 69 | 6 | 7 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Federica Sacco | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Pirok | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Milosevic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tricia Mar | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Hindova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Polina Golubovskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nora Niedmers | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ola Abou Zekry | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Merel Hoedt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Weronika Falkowska | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Barbora Matusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niditra Rajmohan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
W15 Shymkent | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.02.19 1st round |
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kubareva | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Angelina Zhuravleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noel Saidenova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katyarina Paulenka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Tamara Curovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 62 | |||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Gyulnara Nazarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuval Keren | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Gyulnara Nazarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Dariya Detkovskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maya Tahan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Daria Kruzhkova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mariia Tkacheva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sevil Yuldasheva | 1 | 1 | 74 | 6 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Avanesyan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Anastasiya Poplavska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Mujan | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Anastasia Tikhonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasmina Karimjanova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Poplavska | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanya Shalakhova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Klincov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Yelizaveta Karlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Palkina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Yelizaveta Karlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Malesevic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Surprise | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.02.19 1st round |
Sesil Karatantcheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Olga Govortsova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alize Lim | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dia Evtimova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Grace Min | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jovana Jovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Chang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Usue Maitane Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 1 | 711 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Kayla Day | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastja Kolar | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Ashley Kratzer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louisa Chirico | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Trnava | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.02.19 1st round |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Michaela Honcova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Kristina Kucova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Rosca | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Tara Moore | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ana Konjuh | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Mihalikova | 1 | 75 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Moratelli | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Dejana Radanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lenka Stara | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Grabher | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pemra Ozgen | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
W60 Shrewsbury | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.02.19 2nd round |
Yanina Wickmayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.19 2nd round |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myrtille Georges | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.19 2nd round |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.19 2nd round |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Rodionova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.19 2nd round |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jodie Anna Burrage | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laura Robson | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
12.02.19 2nd round |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.19 2nd round |
Maia Lumsden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.19 2nd round |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.19 qual. |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eden Silva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Doha | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.02.19 1st round |
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Alicja Rosolska | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nadiya Kichenok/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Lara Arruabarrena/Kaitlyn Christian | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Veronika Kudermetova/Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.02.19 1st round |
Ons Jabeur/Alison Riske | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 |