Tennis live scores & tennis stats

wta single Clay Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
qual.
Greta Arn  
Lea Boskovic  
05:00
qual.
Despina Papamichail  
Marie Benoit  
06:00
qual.
Martina Di Giuseppe  
Alexandra Cadantu  
06:00
qual.
Maja Chwalinska  
Jesika Maleckova  
06:30
qual.
Olga Govortsova  
Victoria Kan  
06:30
qual.
Magdalena Frech  
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie  
06:30
qual.
Irina Fetecau  
Dorka Drahota Szabo  
06:30
qual.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru  
Georgina Garcia-Perez  
08:30
1st round
Kristina Kucova  
Viktoriya Tomova  
09:00
1st round
Jasmine Paolini [7]  
Isabella Shinikova  
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Cemre Anil  
Anastasia Tikhonova [8]  
18:00
1st round
Ayla Aksu  
Daria Kruzhkova [4]  
18:00
1st round
Gabriella Taylor [1]  
Jantje Tilbuerger  
18:00
1st round
Kristin Younes  
Olivia Gram [WC]  
18:00
1st round
Noa Liauw A Fong [5]  
Nadine Keller  
18:00
1st round
Ozlem Uslu [WC]  
Doga Turkmen [WC]  
03:00
1st round
Ioana Gaspar [6]  
Aleksandra Pospelova  
03:00
qual.
Carla Touly  
Vladislava Petrovskaia  
03:00
qual.
Yana Mogilnitskaya  
Corina Mader  
03:00
qual.
Alexa Pirok  
Petra Csabi  
03:00
qual.
Sabrina Rittberger  
Ilayda Baykan  
03:00
1st round
Alexandra Vecic [JR]  
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus  
03:00
qual.
Veronika Pepelyaeva  
Anna Laura Hinka  
05:30
1st round
Angelica Raggi  
Mira Antonitsch [7]  
05:30
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi  
Dia Evtimova [2]  
wta single Hard USA W15 Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
q 1
Ashlyn Krueger  
Jayci Goldsmith  
14:00
q 1
Gabriella Cusano  
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia  
18:00
1st round
Bianca Turati [1]  
Kailey Evans [JR]  
18:00
1st round
Marta Perez Mur [WC]  
Melany Solange Krywoj [4]  
18:00
1st round
Alexa Noel  
Tijana Spasojevic [WC]  
18:00
1st round
Alyssa Tobita  
Elvina Kalieva [JR]  
wta single I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Anna Powaska [q]  
Margaux Orange [q]  
18:00
1st round
Natalia Orlova  
Ruth Copas [q]  
18:00
1st round
Olga Parres Azcoitia  
Sophia Biolay  
18:00
1st round
Ana Filipa Santos [q]  
Franziska Sziedat  
18:00
1st round
Katharina Hering [5]  
Barbara Balancho [WC]  
18:00
1st round
Sinead Lohan [q]  
Selena Janicijevic [JR]  
18:00
1st round
Celia Cervino Ruiz [LL]  
Alice Robbe [7]  
18:00
1st round
Valentina Losciale [q]  
Linda Noskova [JR]  
18:00
1st round
Francisca Jorge [1]  
Darya Shvartsmann [q]  
18:00
1st round
Carole Monnet  
Jade Suvrijn [2]  
18:00
1st round
Maria Ines Fonte  
Andre Lukosiute [q]  
05:00
1st round
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez [4]  
Shelly Bereznyak  
05:00
1st round
Mariana Campino [WC]  
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez [8]  
06:30
1st round
Irys Ekani [6]  
Aubane Droguet [JR]  
06:30
1st round
Leonor Oliveira [WC]  
Ines Murta [3]  
08:00
1st round
Madalena Amil [WC]  
Angeles Moreno Barranquero  
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Metepec sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Melisa Morales [6]  
Arisha Ladhani  
18:00
1st round
Sarah Lee [4]  
Stacey Fung  
18:00
1st round
Sabastiani Leon [7]  
Karla Portalatin  
18:00
1st round
Lucianna Piedra  
Fernanda Castillo Huerta  
18:00
1st round
Althea Hudson  
Alexandra Anttila  
18:00
1st round
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez  
Zora Hudson  
11:00
1st round
Tea Jandric  
Arantxa Sanchez  
11:00
1st round
Mariana Ossa  
Akilah James [5]  
11:00
1st round
Julia Klimovicz  
Amber Washington  
11:00
1st round
Layla Bryant  
Eva Raszkiewicz  
wta single I. hard Norway W15 Oslo sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1st round
Katriin Saar  
Maria Vittoria Viviani  
04:00
1st round
Sofia Milatova  
Lilly Elida Haseth  
04:00
1st round
Keira Blackbeard [q]  
Iveta Dapkute [7]  
04:00
1st round
Elizaveta Kuznetsova [q]  
Ingrid Vojcinakova  
04:00
1st round
Aleksandra Julia Jelen [q]  
Paulina Jastrzebska  
05:30
1st round
Verena Meliss [1]  
Elena Jamshidi [q]  
05:30
1st round
Olga Helmi [8]  
Maileen Nuudi [q]  
05:30
1st round
Emily Morton [q]  
Ekaterina Kazionova [4]  
05:30
1st round
Hannah Viller Moller [q]  
Anna Popescu  
06:00
1st round
Martina Pradova  
Liisa Vehvilainen [q]  
06:00
1st round
Malene Helgo [3]  
Nora Niedmers  
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Tamara Bizhukova [q]  
Jelena Stojanovic  
18:00
1st round
Camilla Rosatello [1]  
Sarah Pang [LL]  
18:00
1st round
Federica Prati [8]  
Anita Husaric  
18:00
1st round
Ana Bianca Mihaila [q]  
Polina Monova [2]  
18:00
1st round
Linnea Malmqvist [4]  
Diletta Cherubini [q]  
18:00
1st round
Alica Rusova [WC]  
Svetlana Iansitova [q]  
18:00
1st round
Weronika Falkowska  
Elena-Teodora Cadar  
18:00
1st round
Alice Amendola  
Kelia Le Bihan [7]  
18:00
1st round
Ivana Sebestova  
Manon Arcangioli [3]  
18:00
1st round
Martyna Kubka [JR]  
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)  
18:00
1st round
Amira Badawi [q]  
Aya El Sayed [WC]  
18:00
1st round
Demi Tran [q]  
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya  
05:00
1st round
Arlinda Rushiti [5]  
Katyarina Paulenka  
05:00
1st round
Joanna Zawadzka  
Barbora Matusova [6]  
05:00
1st round
Constanze Stepan [WC]  
Jana Kolodynska [JR]  
05:30
1st round
Julia Oczachowska [WC]  
Gabriella Mujan  
wta single I. hard Sweden W15 Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Julita Saner  
Ellen Allgurin [WC]  
18:00
1st round
Katsiaryna Skachkova  
Melis Yasar  
18:00
1st round
Polina Bakhmutkina  
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad [2]  
18:00
1st round
Oona Orpana [3]  
Agnes Gustafsson [WC]  
18:00
1st round
Sara Dahlstrom [WC]  
Elena Malygina [5]  
04:30
qual.
Anette Munozova  
Martina Petrovic  
04:30
qual.
Vilena Petrova  
Olivia Malm  
05:30
qual.
Helena Narmont  
Maja Radenkovic  
05:30
qual.
Isabelle Haverlag  
Sofiya Chekhlystova  
06:00
qual.
Naima Karamoko  
Victoria Carlsten  
06:00
qual.
Maria Lota Kaul  
Jamilah Snells  
06:00
qual.
Aminata Sall  
Wilma Bergqvist  
07:30
1st round
Alina Silich  
Tiffany William  
07:30
1st round
Sinja Kraus [8]  
Sofia Nami Samavati  
07:30
1st round
Julia Lovqvist  
Vanessa Ersoz [WC]  
07:30
1st round
Noel Saidenova  
Anna Ukolova  
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Ani Vangelova  
Adithya Karunaratne  
18:00
1st round
Federica Arcidiacono [8]  
Anastasia Piangerelli  
18:00
1st round
Julyette Steur [1]  
Sofia Dmitrieva  
18:00
1st round
Giulia Crescenzi  
Arabella Koller [q]  
18:00
1st round
Anna Makhorkina [WC]  
Alina Charaeva [JR]  
18:00
1st round
Rita Atik [q]  
Ganna Poznikhirenko [2]  
18:00
1st round
Nicole Gadient [q]  
Nuria Brancaccio  
18:00
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz  
Agustina Chlpac  
18:00
1st round
Ines Nicault [q]  
Martina Colmegna [3]  
18:00
1st round
Perla Nieuwboer [q]  
Vitalia Stamat [WC]  
18:00
1st round
Anna Ureke [6]  
Valentina Gaggini [q]  
05:30
1st round
Chelsea Vanhoutte  
Alice Gillan [7]  
05:30
1st round
Diana Chehoudi  
Emily Meyer [WC]  
05:30
1st round
Selina Pichler [WC]  
Humera Begum Shaik [q]  
06:00
1st round
Silvia Njiric [4]  
Yasmine Mansouri  
06:00
1st round
Andjela Jocovic [q]  
Nefisa Berberovic [5]  
wta single Hard USA W25 Dallas sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Marcela Zacarias  
Jacqueline Cako  
18:00
1st round
Alicia Barnett  
Leonie Kung [6]  
18:00
1st round
Olivia Tjandramulia  
Stephanie Wagner [5]  
18:00
1st round
Fernanda Contreras Gomez [SE]  
Ellie Douglas [WC]  
18:00
1st round
Monika Kilnarova  
Chanelle Van Nguyen [WC]  
wta single I. hard Turkey W25 Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1st round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko [6]  
Cristiana Ferrando  
04:00
1st round
Deborah Chiesa  
Pemra Ozgen [7]  
04:00
1st round
Susan Bandecchi  
Martina Caregaro  
04:30
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova [q]  
Vlada Koval [q]  
04:30
1st round
Stephanie Judith Visscher [q]  
Jaqueline Cristian [4]  
05:30
1st round
Olga Danilovic [5WC]  
Lucia Bronzetti  
06:00
1st round
Polina Leykina [q]  
Jule Niemeier  
06:00
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska [q]  
Anastasia Zakharova  
06:00
1st round
Kamilla Rakhimova  
Zeynep Sonmez [WC]  
07:30
1st round
Elitsa Kostova [3]  
Berfu Cengiz [WC]  
07:30
1st round
Lara Salden  
Dea Herdzelas [q]  
07:30
1st round
Anna Kubareva [q]  
Ipek Oz [WC]  
09:00
1st round
Katarzyna Piter  
Anastasia Pribylova [q]  
09:00
1st round
Elena Gabriela Ruse [1]  
Basak Eraydin  
wta single Hard China W25 Nanning sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Arina Rodionova [7]  
Nudnida Luangnam  
18:00
1st round
Jia-Jing Lu [4]  
Moyuka Uchijima [SE]  
18:00
1st round
Akiko Omae  
Anastasia Gasanova  
18:00
1st round
Daria Mishina  
Fangzhou Liu  
18:00
1st round
Ziyue Sun  
Dalila Jakupovic [3]  
18:00
1st round
Mariam Bolkvadze [1]  
Sijia Wei [WC]  
18:00
1st round
Raluca Georgiana Serban  
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic  
18:00
1st round
Shuo Feng [WC]  
Kathinka Von Deichmann  
22:00
qual.
Sofia Shapatava  
Chang Liu  
22:00
qual.
Ksenia Laskutova  
Siqi Cao  
22:00
qual.
Xinyu Gao  
Meiling Wang  
00:10
qual.
Yexin Ma  
Chengyiyi Yuan  
00:30
qual.
Wushuang Zheng  
Jiaxi Lu  
01:00
1st round
Zhuoxuan Bai [WC]  
Aleksandrina Naydenova [8]  
02:00
1st round
Clara Tauson  
Yue Yuan [6]  
wta single I. hard Canada W60 Saguenay sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
qual.
Safiya Carrington  
Ayan Broomfield  
wta single Hard USA W80 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:20
q 1
Epiphany Turner  
Peyton Stearns  
wta single I. hard France W80 Poitiers sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
qual.
Lidziya Marozava  
Manca Pislak  
04:00
1st round
Audrey Albie  
Vitalia Diatchenko [5]  
04:00
qual.
Anastasiya Shoshyna  
Naomi Broady  
04:00
qual.
Mylene Halemai  
Sara Cakarevic  
05:30
qual.
Julia Terziyska  
Yana Morderger  
05:30
qual.
Magali Kempen  
Irina Ramialison  
05:50
qual.
Margot Yerolymos  
Tayisiya Morderger  
07:00
qual.
Alice Rame  
Angelica Moratelli  
07:00
qual.
Lucrezia Stefanini  
Justina Mikulskyte  
09:00
1st round
Lou Adler [WC]  
Giulia Gatto-Monticone  
10:30
1st round
Viktoria Kuzmova [1]  
Varvara Flink  
wta single Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
Aryna Sabalenka  
Maria Sakkari  
04:30
Kiki Bertens  
Donna Vekic  
07:30
Madison Keys  
Saisai Zheng  
wta double Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
01:30
Oksana Kalashnikova/Sofia Kenin  
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang  
<