TENNIS RANKINGS

China Anning / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Xinyun Han [5]
Harmony Tan
00:00
1st round
Mana Ayukawa [q]
Eri Hozumi
00:00
1st round
Jana Fett
Lin Zhu [6]
01:30
1st round
Jessica Moore [q]
Kyoka Okamura
01:40
1st round
Jia-Jing Lu
Jacqueline Cako
03:00
1st round
Xinyu Gao
Julia Glushko
03:30
1st round
Yuxuan Zhang
Kurumi Nara [3]
03:30
1st round
Nagi Hanatani [q]
Saisai Zheng [2]
03:30
1st round
Ao Gai [LL]
Xu Liu Sun [q]
Turkey Antalya / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1st round
Mariana Drazic [q]
Alena Tarasova [8]
19:00
1st round
Ching-Wen Hsu [4]
Natalia Vajdova [q]
19:00
1st round
Magdalena Stoilkovska [WC]
Ysaline Bonaventure [2]
19:00
1st round
Magdalena Pantuckova [7]
Nina Kruijer [q]
19:00
1st round
Amina Anshba
Clothilde De Bernardi [SE]
19:00
1st round
Jodie Anna Burrage [JE]
Claudia Cianci [WC]
19:00
1st round
Anastasia Detiuc [q]
Margot Yerolymos [3]
19:00
1st round
Anna Laguza [q]
Marta Lesniak [SE]
04:00
1st round
Yuuki Tanaka [1]
Ines Murta
04:00
1st round
Tayisiya Morderger [5]
Nastja Kolar
04:00
1st round
Karina Kalkenova [WC]
Yana Morderger
04:00
1st round
Anastasiia Chesnokova [WC]
Ani Vangelova
05:30
1st round
Linda Prenkovic [q]
Marie Benoit [6]
05:30
1st round
Barbara Gatica
Aleksandra Pospelova
05:30
1st round
Guillermina Naya [q]
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
05:30
1st round
Mahak Jain [q]
Julia Stamatova
Egypt Cairo / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1st round
Tea Faber [q]
Riya Bhatia [8]
19:00
1st round
Camila Giangreco Campiz
Anastasiya Klymenko [q]
19:00
1st round
Dea Herdzelas [1]
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon
19:00
1st round
Dana Kremer [5]
Maria Mateas
19:00
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz [q]
Lisa-Marie Maetschke
19:00
1st round
Andrijana Stoilkovic [q]
Despina Papamichail
19:00
1st round
Yulia Starodubtsewa [q]
Helene Scholsen [2]
19:00
1st round
Anna-Lena Neuwirth [q]
Dominique Karregat [SE]
19:00
1st round
Sofia Nami Samavati [WC]
Molly Helgesson [WC]
19:00
1st round
Anna Ureke [q]
Bojana Marinkovic
05:00
1st round
Irina Fetecau [6]
Akiho Kakuya [q]
05:00
1st round
Anna Slovakova
Mariam Bolkvadze [7]
05:00
1st round
Tereza Mihalikova [4]
Valeria Prosperi [WC]
05:00
1st round
Farah Yasser Abd El Wahab [WC]
Maria Herazo Gonzalez [3]
05:00
1st round
Margaux Bovy
Sowjanya Bavisetti
06:30
1st round
Luisa Marie Huber
Karoline Kurz
USA Charlottesville / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1st round
Aleksandra Wozniak
Claire Liu [WC]
11:00
1st round
Madison Brengle [1]
Jovana Jaksic
11:00
1st round
Maria Sanchez [WC]
Elitsa Kostova [2]
11:00
1st round
Michelle Larcher De Brito
Kayla Day [3]
11:00
1st round
Catalina Pella
Jennifer Elie
11:00
1st round
Anhelina Kalinina [SR]
Lauren Albanese
11:00
1st round
Lizette Cabrera [6]
Paula Cristina Goncalves
11:00
1st round
Victoria Rodriguez
Caitlin Whoriskey
11:00
1st round
Sofia Kenin [7]
Ajla Tomljanovic [WC]
11:00
1st round
Usue Maitane Arconada
Caroline Dolehide
11:00
1st round
Elizabeth Halbauer
Barbara Haas [5]
Thailand Hua Hin / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Michika Ozeki [7]
Megumi Nishimoto [q]
00:00
1st round
Estelle Cascino [3]
Shuyue Ma [q]
00:00
1st round
Varunya Wongteanchai
Pei-Chi Lee [4]
00:00
1st round
Supapitch Kuearum [WC]
Ling Zhang
01:30
1st round
Prerna Bhambri
Julaluck Sae-Eung [WC]
01:30
1st round
Ziyue Sun
Mizuno Kijima [6]
01:30
1st round
Aiko Yoshitomi
Britt Geukens [8]
01:30
1st round
Punnin Kovapitukted [WC]
Nudnida Luangnam
03:00
1st round
Margarita Lazareva [1]
Wushuang Zheng [q]
03:00
1st round
Kamonwan Buayam
Watsachol Sawasdee [q]
03:00
1st round
Tamachan Momkoonthod [q]
Kyra Shroff
03:00
1st round
Mai Napatt Nirundorn [WC]
Patcharin Cheapchadej [q]
Uzbekistan Karshi / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
1st round
Vlada Ekshibarova
Ankita Raina [3]
03:00
1st round
Veronika Kapshay
Polina Monova [2]
03:00
1st round
Yana Sizikova
Olga Puchkova [q]
03:00
1st round
Laylo Bahodyrova [WC]
Valeria Savinykh
04:30
1st round
Nigina Abduraimova [1]
Mihaela Buzarnescu
04:30
1st round
Komola Umarova [q]
Olesya Pervushina [8]
06:00
1st round
Olga Ianchuk [4]
Ana Veselinovic
06:00
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova [7]
Sarvinoz Saidhujaeva [q]
06:00
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova
Polina Merenkova [WC]
Germany Stuttgart / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1st round
Jennifer Brady [LL]
Barbora Strycova
09:00
1st round
Anastasija Sevastova
Samantha Stosur
09:00
1st round
Anett Kontaveit [q]
Ana Konjuh
11:00
1st round
Svetlana Kuznetsova [8]
Kiki Bertens
13:30
1st round
Shuai Zhang
Laura Siegemund [WC]
Italy Santa Margherita Di / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1st round
Martina Di Giuseppe
Elixane Lechemia
19:00
1st round
Sherazad Reix [5]
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
19:00
1st round
Martina Caregaro [q]
Patty Schnyder
19:00
1st round
Laura Schaeder
Daniela Hantuchova [3]
19:00
1st round
Irina Maria Bara [4]
Katharina Hering [WC]
19:00
1st round
Julia Wachaczyk
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo [6]
19:00
1st round
Nicoleta Dascalu
Mayo Hibi [2]
19:00
1st round
Martina Spigarelli [WC]
Tereza Mrdeza [7]
19:00
1st round
Georgia Brescia [8]
Deborah Chiesa [WC]
19:00
1st round
Melanie Stokke
Marie Temin [q]
19:00
1st round
Elena Gabriela Ruse
Sophia Kovalets [q]
07:00
1st round
Giorgia Marchetti [LL]
Alice Matteucci [WC]
07:30
1st round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
Fernanda Brito
07:30
1st round
Natalija Kostic [q]
Chantal Skamlova [q]
07:30
1st round
Dalma Galfi [1]
Carolina M. Alves [q]
07:30
1st round
Sara Cakarevic [q]
Susan Bandecchi [q]
Turkey Istanbul / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1st round
Tsvetana Pironkova [7]
Basak Eraydin [q]
06:00
1st round
Fiona Ferro [q]
Sorana Cirstea [5]
09:00
1st round
Kristina Kucova
Kirsten Flipkens
09:00
1st round
Eugenie Bouchard [4]
Jana Cepelova
09:10
1st round
Kai-Chen Chang
Anna Kalinskaya [LL]
11:00
1st round
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Ipek Soylu [WC]
13:00
1st round
Sara Errani
Su-Wei Hsieh
Tunisia Tunis / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:30
1st round
Daniela Seguel
Lina Gjorcheska [7]
08:00
1st round
Myrtille Georges
Petra Martic [SR]
08:00
1st round
Shilin Xu [SR]
Julia Vulpio [WC]
Germany Stuttgart / wta double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1st round
Xenia Knoll/Demi Schuurs
Raquel Atawo/Jelena Ostapenko [3]
11:00
1st round
Simona Halep/Alicja Rosolska
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez [2]
13:00
1st round
Andrea Hlavackova/Samantha Stosur
Darija Jurak/Mirjana Lucic-Baroni
Turkey Istanbul / wta double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu/Cornelia Lister
Timea Babos/Cagla Buyukakcay
07:00
1st round
Michaela Honcova/Lenka Kuncikova
Nicole Melichar/Elise Mertens [4]
09:00
1st round
Ayla Aksu/Dayana Yastremska [WC]
Pemra Ozgen/Melis Sezer [WC]
13:00
1st round
Nao Hibino/Danka Kovinic [3]
Nicola Geuer/Laura Pous-Tio