Tennis live scores & tennis stats

wta single Hard Portugal Amarante sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:30
1/4
Alba Carrillo Marin  
Marianna Zakarlyuk [2]  
05:30
1/4
Theo Gravouil  
Cristina Ene [8]  
07:00
1/4
Lou Brouleau  
Madison Westby [q]  
07:00
1/4
Valeria Bhunu  
Snehadevi S Reddy  
wta single Hard USA Baton Rouge sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/4
Julia Elbaba  
Astra Sharma [7]  
10:00
1/4
Maria Mateas [5]  
Paige Mary Hourigan [q]  
10:00
1/4
Ashley Lahey  
Sanaz Marand  
10:00
1/4
Connie Ma [q]  
Nika Kukharchuk [8]  
wta single Hard Republic of Korea Daegu sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Su Jeong Jang [1]  
Misaki Doi [5]  
00:00
1/4
Olivia Tjandramulia [6]  
Kai-Chen Chang [4]  
00:00
1/4
Hanna Chang  
Na-Lae Han [2]  
01:30
1/4
Na-Ri Kim  
Ching-Wen Hsu  
wta single Hard Uzbekistan Fergana sets 1 2 3 4 5
01:00
1/4
Sabina Sharipova [1]  
Anastasia Frolova  
01:00
1/4
Varvara Flink [6]  
Olga Doroshina [2]  
02:00
1/4
Guzal Yusupova [q]  
Sofya Lansere  
05:00
1/4
Nastja Kolar [5]  
Nigina Abduraimova [3]  
wta single Clay Tunisia Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1/4
Andreea Velcea [q]  
Fernanda Brito [2]  
06:30
1/4
Irene Burillo Escorihuela [3]  
Claudia Hoste Ferrer [6]  
06:30
1/4
Verena Hofer [7]  
Julia Stamatova [4]  
06:30
1/4
Katharina Hobgarski [1]  
Ines Ibbou [5]  
wta single Hard Hongkong Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1/2
Jia-Jing Lu [1]  
Eudice Wong Chong [WC]  
23:00
1/2
Zuzana Zlochova  
Karman Kaur Thandi [2]  
wta single Grass United Kingdom Ilkley sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1/4
Kaia Kanepi [1]  
Ekaterina Alexandrova [7]  
07:30
1/4
Tereza Smitkova [q]  
Ons Jabeur  
07:30
1/4
Dayana Yastremska  
Harriet Dart [WC]  
08:00
1/4
Evgeniya Rodina  
Abigail Tere-Apisah [q]  
wta single Clay Germany Kaltenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
2nd round
Lisa Ponomar [8]  
Karolina Berankova  
04:00
2nd round
Jennifer Wacker [q]  
Chantal Sauvant  
04:00
2nd round
Dominique Karregat  
Anna Klasen [WC]  
04:00
2nd round
Juliane Triebe [WC]  
Vlada Ekshibarova [2]  
05:30
1/4
Anna Gabric [4]  
Yulia Kulikova  
05:30
1/4
Jule Niemeier  
Mina Hodzic  
wta single Hard Izrael Kiryat Shmona sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
1/2
Nicole Nadel [5]  
Katja Milas [q]  
04:30
1/2
Shahar Biran  
Maya Tahan  
wta single Clay Switzerland Klosters sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1/2
Isabella Shinikova  
Leonie Kung  
05:30
1/2
Miriam Kolodziejova [7]  
Mandy Minella [8]  
wta single Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1/4
Martina Di Giuseppe [6]  
Xiyu Wang  
05:00
1/4
Amandine Hesse [4]  
Montserrat Gonzalez  
06:30
1/4
Silvia Soler-Espinosa [1]  
Marina Bassols Ribera  
06:30
1/4
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales [WC]  
Nadia Podoroska  
wta single Grass Spain Mallorca sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1/4
Caroline Garcia [1]  
Sofia Kenin [q]  
08:00
1/4
Tatjana Maria  
Lucie Safarova [7]  
10:30
1/4
Ajla Tomljanovic [q]  
Anastasija Sevastova [3]  
wta single Clay France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:30
1/4
Jade Suvrijn [WC]  
Catalina Pella  
06:00
1/4
Audrey Albie  
Marine Partaud  
10:30
1/4
Fiona Ferro [1]  
Cristiana Ferrando  
wta single Clay Italy Sassuolo sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1/2
Angelica Moratelli [1]  
Susan Bandecchi [3]  
09:30
1/2
Anne Schaefer  
Vanda Lukacs [8]  
wta single Grass United Kingdom Birmingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:30
1/4
Magdalena Rybarikova  
Dalila Jakupovic [q]  
08:30
1/4
Barbora Strycova  
Lesya Tsurenko  
10:30
1/4
Julia Goerges [5]  
Petra Kvitova [4]  
wta single Clay Sweden Ystad sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:10
1/2
Andreea Rosca [3]  
Anna Danilina [q]  
05:40
1/2
Irina Maria Bara [1]  
Kaja Juvan [4]  
wta double Grass Spain Mallorca sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1/2
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez [1]  
Xenia Knoll/Anna Smith [4]  
11:00
1/4
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria  
Lucie Safarova/Barbora Stefkova [WC]  
<