atp single Hard Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:30
2nd round
Maxime Janvier  
Denis Yevseyev  
03:50
2nd round
Jurij Rodionov  
Egor Gerasimov [5]  
05:10
2nd round
Ivan Gakhov  
Daniel Brands  
05:20
2nd round
Mikhail Youzhny [1]  
Saketh-Sai Myneni [q]  
atp single Clay Austria Austria F3 (Wels) sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
2nd round
Petr Michnev [8]  
Michael Vrbensky  
04:00
2nd round
Ivan Davydov [q]  
Mick Veldheer  
04:00
2nd round
Antonin Stepanek [q]  
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros  
05:30
2nd round
Bogdan Borza  
Alexander Lazov [3]  
05:30
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim [4]  
Johannes Haerteis  
07:00
2nd round
Michal Konecny [7]  
Gibril Diarra  
07:30
2nd round
Gabriel Schmidt [WC]  
Nerman Fatic  
11:00
2nd round
Alexander Shevchenko [q]  
Matthias Haim [6]  
atp single Clay Belgium Belgium F4 (Knokke) sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
2nd round
Mats Rosenkranz [8]  
Samuel Brosset [q]  
04:00
2nd round
Jaimee Floyd Angel [6]  
Nicolas Zaidman [q]  
04:00
2nd round
Tom Pisane [WC]  
Franco Emanuel Egea [5]  
06:00
2nd round
Simon Beaupain [q]  
Stephan Gerritsen [7]  
06:00
2nd round
Maxime Pauwels [4]  
Maxence Bertimon [q]  
08:00
2nd round
Jeremy Sonkin  
Colin Sinclair  
08:00
2nd round
Jonas Merckx [1]  
Benjamin Dhoe [WC]  
10:00
2nd round
Gabriel Decamps [q]  
Michael Geerts  
atp single Hard China China F11 (Kunshan) sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
2nd round
Chukang Wang  
Jie Cui [4]  
atp single Hard Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F1 sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
2nd round
Michael Zhu  
Tung-Lin Wu [2]  
atp single Clay Estonia Estonia F1 (Parnu) sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
2nd round
Karl Friberg  
Denys Klok [7]  
03:00
2nd round
Mattias Siimar [WC]  
Matvey Minin  
04:00
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen [4]  
Matvey Khomentovskiy  
04:00
2nd round
Kristofer Siimar [WC]  
Markos Kalovelonis [6]  
05:30
2nd round
Kenneth Raisma [8]  
Dragos Nicolae Madaras  
07:00
2nd round
Eduardo Dischinger  
Martins Podzus [3]  
07:00
2nd round
Emil Ruusuvuori [1]  
Vladimir Ivanov  
07:00
2nd round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva [5]  
Marc Dijkhuizen  
atp single Clay France France F14 (Uriage) sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
2nd round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine [8]  
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji  
06:30
2nd round
Maxence Beauge  
Johan Nikles  
09:00
2nd round
Raphael Baltensperger [7]  
Nathan Seateun  
11:30
2nd round
Maxime Mora [q]  
Florent Diep [2]  
atp single Hard Canada Gatineau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
2nd round
Zhe Li  
Darian King [3]  
10:00
2nd round
Laurynas Grigelis  
Jason Murray Kubler [2]  
10:00
2nd round
Jacob Grills [q]  
Go Soeda [7]  
atp single Clay Georgia Georgia F2 (Telavi) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:00
1st round
Yan Sabanin [8]  
Georgii Kravchenko [q]  
02:00
1st round
George Tsivadze [WC]  
Oleg Prihodko  
02:00
1st round
Shalva Dzhanashia [4]  
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea [q]  
02:00
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche  
Vadim Alekseenko [q]  
02:00
1st round
Nikoloz Davlianidze [WC]  
Aleksandre Bakshi [WC]  
03:30
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli [WC]  
Kirill Kivattsev [7]  
03:30
1st round
Franco Feitt [q]  
Issam Haitham Taweel  
03:30
1st round
Milan Drinic  
Nikita Mashtakov [q]  
03:30
1st round
Michal Dembek [5]  
Shahin Khaledan [q]  
03:30
1st round
Vladislav Melnic [q]  
Maxim Ratniuk  
05:00
1st round
Yan Bondarevskiy [q]  
Vladyslav Orlov  
atp single Clay Germany Germany F8 (Kassel) sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:30
1st round
Dragos Dima [6]  
Anil Yuksel  
05:30
1st round
Alejo Vilaro [LL]  
Bastien Presuhn [WC]  
07:00
1st round
David Vega Hernandez  
Joao Souza [4q]  
07:00
1st round
Lucas Gerch [q]  
Guillermo Olaso [5]  
07:00
1st round
Vadym Ursu [q]  
Manuel Pena Lopez [WC]  
08:30
1st round
Kai Wehnelt [WC]  
Arthur Reymond [q]  
08:30
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves  
Philipp Davydenko [q]  
09:00
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic [8]  
Marcelo Zormann  
10:00
1st round
Marco Bortolotti  
Leonard Von Hindte [q]  
11:00
1st round
Pavle Daljev [q]  
Christopher Heyman [2]  
atp single Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino [1]  
Jordan Thompson  
atp single Clay Italy Italy F19 (Gubbio) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
2nd round
Walter Trusendi  
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan  
07:00
2nd round
Mike Loccisano [q]  
Matias Zukas [3]  
07:00
2nd round
Mattia Frinzi [q]  
Genaro Alberto Olivieri [2]  
08:30
2nd round
Alessandro Ceppellini [q]  
Simone Roncalli  
11:00
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry [8]  
Marco Miceli  
atp single Clay Morocco Morocco F1 (Khemisset) sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
2nd round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches [1]  
Amine Ahouda  
06:00
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz [3]  
Manfred Fellin [q]  
06:00
2nd round
Mirko Martinez  
Ergi Kirkin [6]  
06:00
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
Fernando Bogajo [8]  
07:30
2nd round
Imran Aswat [q]  
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague  
07:30
2nd round
Hugo Schott  
Quentin Folliot [q]  
07:30
2nd round
Arthur Rinderknech [7]  
Filippo Borella  
07:30
2nd round
Adam Moundir [q]  
Lamine Ouahab [2WC]  
atp single Clay Croatia Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2nd round
Maximilian Marterer [9]  
Laslo Djere  
11:30
2nd round
Jiri Vesely  
Marco Cecchinato [3]  
atp single Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2nd round
Tomislav Brkic  
Lorenzo Giustino  
11:00
2nd round
Nikola Milojevic [1]  
Andrea Arnaboldi  
atp single Clay Holland Scheveningen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:30
2nd round
Dustin Brown  
Alessandro Giannessi  
08:00
2nd round
Blaz Rola  
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
11:30
2nd round
Uladzimir Ignatik  
Thiemo de Bakker [WC]  
atp single Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
2nd round
Henri Laaksonen [LL]  
Matteo Berrettini  
07:00
2nd round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [1]  
Simone Bolelli [q]  
09:00
2nd round
Fernando Verdasco [5]  
Pedro Sousa  
11:00
2nd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
Pablo Carreno-Busta [2]  
atp single Clay Spain Spain F19 (Gandia) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
2nd round
Marc Giner [3]  
David Pichler  
10:00
2nd round
Carlos Sanchez Jover [q]  
Maciej Rajski [7]  
10:00
2nd round
Carlos Lopez Montagud [WC]  
Rafael Matos [5]  
atp single Hard USA USA F19b (Iowa sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:20
1st round
Martin Joyce  
Kareem Allaf [WC]  
18:00
2nd round
Collin Altamirano [3]  
Bernardo Saraiva  
11:00
1st round
Alfredo Perez [q]  
Alexandre Rotsaert [q]  
11:00
1st round
Carl Soderlund [LL]  
Sebastien Boltz [5]  
11:00
1st round
Finn Bass  
Tom Farquharson [2]  
11:00
1st round
Alexander Lebedev [q]  
Danny Thomas  
wta single Hard Kazakhstan Astana sets 1 2 3 4 5
01:00
2nd round
Varvara Flink  
Nigina Abduraimova  
01:00
2nd round
Anastasia Gasanova  
Nina Stojanovic  
02:30
2nd round
Ekaterine Gorgodze  
Akgul Amanmuradova  
wta single Clay Hungary Baja sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1st round
Ivana Klepic  
Draginja Vukovic  
05:00
1st round
Gabriela Duca  
Timea Jaruskova  
05:00
1st round
Cristina Ene  
Sara Guglielminotti  
05:00
1st round
Reka Farbas  
Nefisa Berberovic  
05:30
1st round
Vanda Lukacs  
Jovana Babic  
05:30
1st round
Gaia Sanesi  
Veronika Koberlingova  
05:30
1st round
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez  
Mila Mejic  
05:30
1st round
Eugenia Ganga  
Zita Kovacs  
05:30
1st round
Adrienn Nagy  
Luca Nagymihaly  
07:00
1st round
Adela Jarosova  
Elena-Teodora Cadar  
07:00
1st round
Izabela Gabriela Novac  
Lara Michel  
07:00
1st round
Fanni Gecsek  
Aneta Laboutkova  
07:00
1st round
Dasha Lopatetskaya  
Gabriela Horackova  
08:30
1st round
Luca Pump  
Julia Kimmelmann  
08:30
1st round
Jelena Stojanovic  
Viktoria Morvayova  
wta single Clay Belgium Brussels sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1st round
Margaux Bovy  
Louise Wittouck  
05:00
1st round
Noa Liauw A Fong  
Catherine Chantraine  
07:00
1st round
Stephanie Nemtsova  
Clothilde De Bernardi  
07:00
1st round
Vinciane Remy  
Clara Vlasselaer  
09:00
1st round
Lara Salden  
Suzan Lamens  
09:00
1st round
Anna Kubareva  
Lucia Marzal Martinez  
11:00
1st round
Michaela Boev  
Eliessa Vanlangendonck  
11:00
1st round
Marianne Argyrokastriti  
Zara De Schutter  
wta single Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
2nd round
Irina Maria Bara  
Polona Hercog  
09:00
2nd round
Pauline Parmentier  
Yafan Wang  
11:00
2nd round
Tamara Zidansek  
Mihaela Buzarnescu  
wta single Clay Germany Darmstadt sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
2nd round
Martina Colmegna  
Iva Primorac  
18:00
2nd round
Mina Hodzic  
Pemra Ozgen  
06:00
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova  
Camila Giangreco Campiz  
06:00
1st round
Melanie Stokke  
Romy Koelzer  
06:00
1st round
Nina Potocnik  
Himari Sato  
07:00
1st round
Elizabeth Halbauer  
Sandra Samir  
07:30
1st round
Karin Kennel  
Marina Yudanov  
07:30
1st round
Aliona Bolsova  
Amra Sadikovic  
08:30
1st round
Ruxandra Schech  
Katharina Gerlach  
09:00
1st round
Isabella Shinikova  
Lisa Matviyenko  
11:00
1st round
Melanie Klaffner  
Natalie Proese  
11:30
1st round
Despina Papamichail  
Katharina Hobgarski  
wta single Hard France Dijon sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
2nd round
Constance Sibille  
Katharine Fahey  
18:00
2nd round
Fiona Codino  
Tiphanie Fiquet  
18:00
2nd round
Tiffany William  
Lou Adler  
18:00
2nd round
Sophia Biolay  
Olympe Lancelot  
05:00
2nd round
Sandy Marti  
Karola Patricia Bejenaru  
05:00
2nd round
Andrea Renee Villarreal  
Emmanuelle Salas  
06:30
2nd round
Zoe Richard  
Pauline Payet  
10:00
2nd round
Michaela Bayerlova  
Margaux Rouvroy  
wta single Carpet Spain Don Benito sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:30
2nd round
Marina Bassols Ribera  
Julia Payola  
04:30
2nd round
Olga Helmi  
Angela Fita Boluda  
05:30
2nd round
Lulu Sun  
Nuria Brancaccio  
06:00
2nd round
Maria Jose Luque Moreno  
Adithya Karunaratne  
06:00
2nd round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti  
Emily Appleton  
10:30
2nd round
Angeles Moreno Barranquero  
Estela Perez-Somarriba  
10:30
2nd round
Lucia Cortez Llorca  
Olga Parres Azcoitia  
wta single Hard Portugal Figueira Da Foz sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1st round
Victoria Bosio  
Elixane Lechemia  
06:00
1st round
Cristina Bucsa  
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers  
06:00
1st round
Salma Djoubri  
Dea Herdzelas  
07:30
1st round
Lyudmyla Kichenok  
Carolina Likhatcheva  
07:30
1st round
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic  
Eva Guerrero Alvarez  
07:30
1st round
Linnea Malmqvist  
Julia Wachaczyk  
10:00
1st round
Marianna Zakarlyuk  
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco  
10:00
1st round
Jessika Ponchet  
Vlada Ekshibarova  
10:00
1st round
Seone Mendez  
Caroline Romeo  
11:30
1st round
Sviatlana Pirazhenka  
Andrea Gamiz  
wta single Hard Canada Gatineau sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
2nd round
Arina Rodionova  
Rebecca Marino  
10:00
2nd round
Alicia Barnett  
Olivia Rogowska  
11:00
2nd round
Raveena Kingsley  
Astra Sharma  
wta single Carpet Italy Imola sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:30
2nd round
Claudia Coppola  
Sarah Beth Grey  
06:30
2nd round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela  
Bojana Marinkovic  
08:00
2nd round
Laura-Ioana Andrei  
Federica Di Sarra  
08:00
2nd round
Pia Cuk  
Eleonora Molinaro  
09:30
2nd round
Anastasiya Vasylyeva  
Alice Tubello  
09:30
2nd round
Lucia Bronzetti  
Stefania Rubini  
wta single Hard Indonesia Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:30
1st round
Deria Nur Haliza  
Sai Chamarthi  
wta single Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:30
1st round
Mandy Minella  
Tereza Martincova  
07:00
1st round
Sara Sorribes Tormo  
Valentyna Ivakhnenko  
07:00
2nd round
Marketa Vondrousova  
Elitsa Kostova  
08:30
2nd round
Mona Barthel  
Evgeniya Rodina  
10:30
1st round
Leonie Kung  
Johanna Larsson  
wta single Hard Thailand Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
2nd round
Kaylah Mcphee  
Jia Qi Kang  
22:00
1st round
Chompoothip Jandakate  
Ankita Raina  
wta single Clay Czech Republic Olomouc sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1st round
Katerina Stewart  
Maria Marfutina  
05:00
1st round
Anna Zaja  
Anastasia Zarycka  
05:00
1st round
Victoria Muntean  
Kateryna Kozlova  
05:30
1st round
Kristyna Pliskova  
Barbora Stefkova  
06:30
1st round
Fiona Ferro  
Petra Krejsova  
06:30
1st round
Monika Kilnarova  
Tereza Mrdeza  
07:00
1st round
Lucie Hradecka  
Richel Hogenkamp  
07:00
1st round
Katerina Siniakova  
Marina Melnikova  
07:00
1st round
Olga Danilovic  
Jesika Maleckova  
08:30
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova  
Miriam Kolodziejova  
wta single Clay Estonia Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
2nd round
Sofia Dmitrieva  
Anna Ureke  
05:00
2nd round
Svetlana Iansitova  
Ksenia Tarasova  
05:00
2nd round
Daniela Vismane  
Anna Ozerova  
05:00
2nd round
Alesya Yakubovich  
Maria Zotova  
06:30
2nd round
Elina Vikhryanova  
Angelina Zhuravleva  
06:30
2nd round
Merel Hoedt  
Elina Nepliy  
07:00
2nd round
Elena Malygina  
Mariella Minetti  
wta single Clay Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
2nd round
Katja Milas  
Dia Evtimova  
06:00
2nd round
Marlies Szupper  
Francesca Jones  
06:00
2nd round
Jana Jablonovska  
Petra Januskova  
07:30
2nd round
Marta Lesniak  
Mira Antonitsch  
07:30
2nd round
Julia Stamatova  
Veronika Vlkovska  
07:30
2nd round
Sabina Machalova  
Katerina Vankova  
09:00
2nd round
Bettina Pirker  
Tereza Koplova  
09:00
2nd round
Silvia Njiric  
Lenka Jurikova  
atp double Hard Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:30
1/4
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla [3]  
David Guez/Hiroki Moriya  
03:50
1st round
Alejandro Gonzalez/Benjamin Lock  
Hiroyasu Ehara/Duckhee Lee  
06:30
1st round
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev  
Cem Ilkel/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [4]  
atp double Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [4]  
Nicolas Mahut/Adrian Mannarino  
11:00
1st round
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith [1]  
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan  
11:00
1/4
Matthew Ebden/Sergiy Stakhovsky  
Divij Sharan/Jack Withrow [2]  
atp double Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1st round
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor  
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli [3]  
09:30
1st round
Daniele Bracciali/Frederico Gil  
Gonzalo Escobar/Manuel Sanchez  
atp double Clay Holland Scheveningen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit/Nicola Kuhn  
Kimmer Coppejans/Niels Desein  
09:20
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Goncalo Oliveira [3]  
Matteo Donati/Alessandro Giannessi  
11:00
1/4
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown [1]  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Antoine Hoang  
atp double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1st round
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Petzschner [PR]  
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan  
07:00
1st round
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli  
Markus Eriksson/Andreas Siljestrom [WC]  
07:00
1/4
Radu Albot/Denis Istomin  
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos [2]  
09:00
1st round
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer [WC]  
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof [3]  
11:00
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini  
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni  
wta double Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1st round
Anna Bondar/Miriam Bianca Bulgaru  
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore  
11:00
1st round
Irina Maria Bara/Nicola Geuer  
Ulrikke Eikeri/Polina Leykina  
wta double Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:30
1st round
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk  
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova  
06:00
1st round
Natalia Vikhlyantseva/Saisai Zheng  
Lara Arruabarrena/Timea Bacsinszky  
08:30
1st round
Xenia Knoll/Veronika Kudermetova  
Viktorija Golubic/Jil Teichmann