atp single Clay Italy L'Aquila Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
1/4
Andrea Collarini  
Francisco Cerundolo [14]  
08:30
1/4
Aleksandar Vukic [9]  
Carlos Taberner  
09:30
1/4
Andrej Martin [1]  
Guilherme Clezar  
09:30
1/4
Dmitry Popko [3]  
Johannes Haerteis  
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/4
Colin Sinclair [1]  
Thiago Agustin Tirante [JR]  
10:00
1/4
Jose Olivares [7]  
Ronan Joncour  
11:30
1/4
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace [3]  
Shintaro Mochizuki [JR]  
11:30
1/4
Mwendwa Mbithi  
Nick Chappell [2]  
atp single Clay Romania M15 Curtea De sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1/4
Hernan Casanova [1]  
Gabriel Donev  
07:20
1/4
Radu Mihai Papoe [q]  
Nicolae Frunza [4]  
atp single Clay Paraguay M15 Lambare sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/4
Gonzalo Villanueva [1]  
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros [7]  
10:00
1/4
Fermin Tenti [6]  
Mauricio Echazu [3]  
11:30
1/4
Federico Zeballos [4]  
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo  
11:30
1/4
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva [5]  
Andre Miele  
atp single Clay Belgium M15 Lambermont sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:30
1/4
Simon Beaupain  
Dan Added [2]  
09:30
1/4
Mathieu Perchicot [1]  
Constantin Schmitz [5]  
11:30
1/4
Gabriel Petit [4q]  
Clement Geens  
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Sintra sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Frederico Gil [1]  
Francisco Cabral  
atp single Clay Germany M15 Ueberlingen sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:30
1/4
Juan Ignacio Galarza [7]  
Louis Wessels [2]  
09:00
1/4
Jonas Trinker [8]  
Kai Wehnelt [3]  
11:00
1/4
Lukas Ollert  
Bruno Sant'Anna [5]  
atp single Clay Poland M25 Poznan sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:10
1/4
Camilo Ugo Carabelli  
Miljan Zekic [6]  
07:20
1/4
Agustin Velotti [8IR]  
Nicolas Alvarez [IR]  
08:40
1/4
Denis Yevseyev [1]  
Vaclav Safranek [5]  
atp single Clay Spain M25 Santander sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:40
1/4
Oscar Jose Gutierrez [IR]  
Daniel Dutra Da Silva  
atp single Clay Switzerland M25 Schlieren sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
1/4
Ronald Slobodchikov [7]  
Laurynas Grigelis [4]  
11:00
1/4
Mirko Martinez [q]  
Daniel Masur [2]  
atp single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
qual.
Tobias Kamke  
Lukas Lacko  
11:00
qual.
Mirza Basic  
Santiago Giraldo  
11:00
qual.
Gregoire Barrere  
Daniel Elahi Galan  
11:00
qual.
Pedro Martinez Portero  
Jenson Brooksby  
11:00
qual.
Soon-Woo Kwon  
Steven Diez  
11:00
qual.
Elliot Benchetrit  
Kimmer Coppejans  
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/4
Haine Ogata  
Katarina Kozarov  
10:00
1/4
Eri Shimizu  
Aiko Yoshitomi  
11:30
1/4
Stacey Fung  
Aleksandra Pitak  
11:30
1/4
Ramona Mataruga  
Fernanda Contreras Gomez  
wta single Clay Paraguay W15 Lambare sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1/4
Noelia Zeballos  
Ivania Martinich  
10:00
1/4
Fernanda Brito  
Sofia Luini  
10:00
1/4
Sabastiani Leon  
Anna Morgina  
wta single Clay Germany W25 Braunschweig sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1/4
Katharina Gerlach  
Cristiana Ferrando  
09:30
1/4
Jule Niemeier  
Reka-Luca Jani  
11:30
1/4
Cagla Buyukakcay  
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz  
atp double Clay Italy L'Aquila Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:10
1/2
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic  
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic [4]  
11:10
1/2
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori  
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea  
atp double Hard USA Winston-Salem sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1/2
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen  
Nicholas Monroe/Tennys Sandgren [WC]  
11:00
1/2
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [1]  
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski  
wta double Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
fin
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu  
Darija Jurak/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez