wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
08:10
qual.
Stefanie Voegele [LL] Stefanie Voegele serve 0 0 0
Marta Kostyuk [q] 0 0 0
10:10
1st round
Alison Van Uytvanck [4] Alison Van Uytvanck serve 0 4 30
Monica Niculescu [q] 0 0 15
09:40
1st round
Chloe Paquet [q] Chloe Paquet serve 0 1 30
Elena Rybakina [3] 0 3 30
atp single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
Tommy Paul [q] Tommy Paul serve 0 0 0
Pablo Andujar 0 0 0
10:10
1st round
Sam Querrey Sam Querrey serve 0 0 0
Dennis Novak [q] 0 0 0
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:10
2nd round
Jelle Sels Jelle Sels serve 0 0 0
Daniel Masur [15] 0 0 0
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Maximilian Neuchrist [WC] Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Maximilian Neuchrist serve 0 0 0
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 0 0
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:20
1st round
Ivo Karlovic Ivo Karlovic serve 0 0 0
Aljaz Bedene 0 0 0
wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
Ons Jabeur Ons Jabeur serve 0 3 3 0
Veronika Kudermetova 1 6 4 0
10:30
1st round
Kristina Mladenovic Kristina Mladenovic serve 0 0 0
Yulia Putintseva 0 0 0
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
David Volfson David Volfson serve 0 0 0
Luciano Doria 0 1 0
atp single Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:20
qual.
Sam Taylor Sam Taylor serve 1 6 3 0
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 0 3 0
08:10
qual.
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 0
Vinay Kumar T Vinay Kumar T serve 0 0 0
10:30
qual.
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar serve 0 2 0
Cheraag Bajwa 0 5 0
10:30
qual.
Yanki Erel 0 3 0
Massimo Brambati Massimo Brambati serve 0 1 0
atp single Hard Spain M15 Getafe Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:40
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin [1] 1 7 3 0
Matyas Fuele Matyas Fuele serve 0 65 3 15
atp single Carpet Czech Republic M15 Olomouc sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:10
1st round
Jakob Aichhorn 1 6 0 0
Jakub Paul Jakub Paul serve 0 4 0 30
atp single Clay Brazil M15 Sao Paulo sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:10
qual.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 1 0
Joao Pedro Okano Joao Pedro Okano serve 0 0 0
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:10
1st round
Lorenzo Bocchi [8] Lorenzo Bocchi serve 0 1 0
Anas Fattar 0 3 0
08:10
1st round
Mirko Martinez 1 4 6 0 0
Luca Staeheli Luca Staeheli serve 1 6 3 0 0
atp single I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:10
1st round
Dan Added [6] Dan Added serve 0 1 0
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 3 0
wta single Hard USA W25 Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
qual.
Lauren Proctor 0 0 0
Katarina Jokic Katarina Jokic serve 0 2 0
10:00
qual.
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez serve 0 0 0
Andie K. Daniell 0 2 0
10:00
qual.
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 0 0
Louise Kwong Louise Kwong serve 0 1 0
wta single Clay Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
qual.
Amina Anshba Amina Anshba serve 0 5 1 15
Nina Potocnik 1 7 1 15
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
08:40
qual.
interrupted
Antonia Lottner [q] 0 6 4
Renata Voracova Renata Voracova serve 0 6 5
atp single Carpet Czech Republic M15 Olomouc sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:30
1st round
interrupted
Gibril Diarra Gibril Diarra serve 0 3 6 5
Emiliano Maggioli 1 6 6 6
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:50
qual.
interrupted
Sylvester Emmanuel 1 6 0 15
Gabriel Friday Gabriel Friday serve 0 1 0 40
07:00
qual.
interrupted
Yash Chaurasia 1 3 6 0 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego Ibrahim Kibet Yego serve 1 6 1 0 8
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:30
1st round
interrupted
Ines Nicault 1 2 6 3 40
Emily Casteleyn [q] Emily Casteleyn serve 1 6 1 1 30
06:40
1st round
interrupted
Agustina Chlpac [8] 0 1 0 0
Sara Lanca Sara Lanca serve 1 6 1 0