wta single I. hard Russia W25+H Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.19
fin
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 2 3
15.03.19
1/2
Urszula Radwanska 2 7 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 5 3
15.03.19
1/2
Elena Rybakina 2 6 2 6
Sofya Lansere 1 3 6 0
14.03.19
1/4
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 7 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 79 5 4
14.03.19
1/4
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 1 3
14.03.19
1/4
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 4 4
14.03.19
1/4
Sofya Lansere 1 6 5
Olga Ianchuk retired 0 1 2
13.03.19
2nd round
Urszula Radwanska 2 4 6 6
Dalma Galfi 1 6 4 3
13.03.19
2nd round
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 4 3
13.03.19
2nd round
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 2 3
13.03.19
2nd round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 1 2
13.03.19
2nd round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 2 3
13.03.19
2nd round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Alexandra Dulgheru 0 3 2
13.03.19
2nd round
Sofya Lansere 2 6 4 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 3 6 4
13.03.19
2nd round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Azaliya Badegyeva 0 3 3
11.03.19
1st round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 4 3
11.03.19
1st round
Dalma Galfi 2 6 7
Olga Doroshina 0 4 63
11.03.19
1st round
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 74 4 3
11.03.19
1st round
Azaliya Badegyeva 2 7 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 5 2
11.03.19
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 4 2
12.03.19
1st round
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 4 2
12.03.19
1st round
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 2 3
12.03.19
1st round
Olga Ianchuk 2 7 2 6
Freya Christie 1 65 6 1
12.03.19
1st round
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 7 6
Daria Mishina 1 77 5 2
12.03.19
1st round
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 2 3
12.03.19
1st round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 1 1
12.03.19
1st round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 7
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 1 65
12.03.19
1st round
Anastasia Gasanova 2 4 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 1 6 2 0
12.03.19
1st round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 1 74 4
12.03.19
1st round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 3 76 2
12.03.19
1st round
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 1 4
11.03.19
qual.
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 1
11.03.19
qual.
Vivian Heisen 2 7 6
Gyulnara Nazarova 0 62 1
11.03.19
qual.
Freya Christie 2 6 7
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 3 64
11.03.19
qual.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 7 6
Alina Charaeva 0 5 1
11.03.19
qual.
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 2 13
Anastasia Frolova 1 0 6 11
11.03.19
qual.
Sofya Lansere 1 6 4
Polina Monova retired 0 3 3
10.03.19
q 1
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 4 3
10.03.19
q 1
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 1 10
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 3 6 2
10.03.19
q 1
Polina Monova 2 6 7
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 1 5
10.03.19
q 1
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 2 4
10.03.19
q 1
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 3 2
10.03.19
q 1
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 4 1
10.03.19
q 1
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 4 3
10.03.19
q 1
Lucia Bronzetti 2 3 6 10
Panna Udvardy 1 6 2 6
10.03.19
q 1
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 4 7 10
Nigina Abduraimova 1 6 62 7
10.03.19
q 1
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 1
Polina Leykina retired 0 2
10.03.19
q 1
Sofya Lansere 2 7 4 10
Dalila Spiteri 1 5 6 1
10.03.19
q 1
Alina Charaeva 2 4 6 10
Michaela Honcova 1 6 3 7
wta double I. hard Russia W25+H Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
fin
Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova 2 6 6 11
Freya Christie/Valeria Savinykh 1 4 74 9
10.03.19
1/2
Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova 2 7 4 14
Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 63 6 12
10.03.19
1/2
Freya Christie/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7 10
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich 1 77 62 7
10.03.19
1/4
Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova 2 6 7
Anastasia Gasanova/Vlada Koval 0 4 61
10.03.19
1/4
Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Gyulnara Nazarova/Avelina Sayfetdinova 0 2 0
10.03.19
1/4
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 2 13
Dalma Galfi/Valeriya Strakhova 1 2 6 11
10.03.19
1/4
Freya Christie/Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 64 3
10.03.19
1st round
Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova 2 6 5 10
Yuliya Hatouka/Helene Scholsen 1 4 7 6
10.03.19
1st round
Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 0 3 3
10.03.19
1st round
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 1 10
Deborah Chiesa/Panna Udvardy 1 4 6 6
10.03.19
1st round
Freya Christie/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Olga Ianchuk/Daria Mishina 0 4 3
10.03.19
1st round
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti/Stefania Rubini 0 1 2
10.03.19
1st round
Dalma Galfi/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova/Akgul Amanmuradova 0 1 2
10.03.19
1st round
Anastasia Gasanova/Vlada Koval 2 7 6
Michaela Honcova/Dalila Spiteri 0 63 0
10.03.19
1st round
Gyulnara Nazarova/Avelina Sayfetdinova 2 7 5 10
Anastasia Chikalkina/Elizaveta Koklina 1 5 7 7