wta single I. hard Slovakia W25 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
1/4
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 4 74 4
15.02.19
1/4
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 3 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 4 6 1
15.02.19
1/4
Anna Zaja 2 6 7
Jasmine Paolini 0 3 5
15.02.19
1/4
Denisa Allertova 2 7 4 7
Tereza Martincova 1 65 6 66
14.02.19
2nd round
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 3 4
14.02.19
2nd round
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 3 6
Kristina Kucova 1 1 6 4
14.02.19
2nd round
Anna Zaja 2 5 7 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei 1 7 62 3
14.02.19
2nd round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 4 6
Shuyue Ma 1 4 6 2
14.02.19
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 1 6 4 4
14.02.19
2nd round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 3 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 2 6 1
14.02.19
2nd round
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Elitsa Kostova 0 3 63
14.02.19
2nd round
Denisa Allertova 2 7 4 6
Tara Moore 1 62 6 3
13.02.19
1st round
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 1 3
13.02.19
1st round
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 7
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 1 5
13.02.19
1st round
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 2 4
13.02.19
1st round
Tereza Martincova 2 7 6
Ana Konjuh 0 65 4
13.02.19
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 3 7 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 65 2
13.02.19
1st round
Tara Moore 2 7 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 5 2
13.02.19
1st round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Lenka Stara 0 2 2
13.02.19
1st round
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Andreea Rosca 0 1 3
13.02.19
1st round
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 1 75 2 4
13.02.19
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 2 6
Michaela Honcova 1 3 6 0
13.02.19
1st round
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 3 2
13.02.19
1st round
Shuyue Ma 2 5 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 7 3 2
13.02.19
1st round
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 2 3
12.02.19
1st round
Denisa Allertova 1 5
Gabriela Pantuckova retired 0 0
12.02.19
1st round
Anna Zaja 2 3 7 7
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 6 5 65
12.02.19
1st round
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 3 4
12.02.19
qual.
Tara Moore 2 6 3 10
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 2 6 7
12.02.19
qual.
Michaela Honcova 2 6 7
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 4 65
12.02.19
qual.
Shuyue Ma 2 4 6 10
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 4 5
12.02.19
qual.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 3 0
12.02.19
qual.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 4 0
12.02.19
qual.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 3 1
11.02.19
q 1
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 4 10
Jaqueline Cristian 1 1 6 8
11.02.19
q 1
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 4 2
11.02.19
q 1
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 3 3
11.02.19
q 1
Michaela Honcova 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 1 0
11.02.19
q 1
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 2 3
11.02.19
q 1
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 2 2
11.02.19
q 1
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 3 2
11.02.19
q 1
Stefania Rubini 2 6 7
Nina Stankovska 0 3 5
11.02.19
q 1
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 4 3
11.02.19
q 1
Tara Moore 2 6 7
Tena Lukas 0 3 5
11.02.19
q 1
Romy Koelzer 2 7 6
Lisa Sabino 0 5 1
11.02.19
q 1
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 3 3