wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.19
fin
Malene Helgo 2 6 3 7
Daria Lodikova 1 1 6 5
15.03.19
1/2
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 4 3
15.03.19
1/2
Malene Helgo 2 6 4 6
Martina Spigarelli 1 2 6 3
14.03.19
1/4
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 4 2
14.03.19
1/4
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 2 3
14.03.19
1/4
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 0 1
14.03.19
1/4
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 1 2
13.03.19
2nd round
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Mia Eklund 0 3 3
13.03.19
2nd round
Martina Spigarelli 2 3 6 6
Corinna Dentoni 1 6 4 2
13.03.19
2nd round
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 1 4
13.03.19
2nd round
Melanie Stokke 1 6 4
Maria Ines Fonte retired 0 2 2
13.03.19
2nd round
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Ana Makatsaria 0 1 2
13.03.19
2nd round
Lisa Ponomar 2 7 6
Sofia Sewing 0 5 1
13.03.19
2nd round
Malene Helgo 2 7 6
Julia Stamatova 0 64 1
13.03.19
2nd round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 1 3
11.03.19
1st round
Julia Stamatova 1 1 7 3
Mirjam Bjorklund retired 0 6 5 1
11.03.19
1st round
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 3
11.03.19
1st round
Julyette Steur 2 6 4 6
Francisca Jorge 1 1 6 2
11.03.19
1st round
Melanie Stokke 2 7 6
Dominique Karregat 0 68 4
11.03.19
1st round
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 2
11.03.19
1st round
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 3 1
11.03.19
1st round
Ana Makatsaria 2 6 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 75 4 1
12.03.19
1st round
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 4 4
12.03.19
1st round
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Ruxandra Schech 0 1 4
12.03.19
1st round
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Dagmar Dudlakova 0 1 2
12.03.19
1st round
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 1 3
12.03.19
1st round
Daria Lodikova 2 6 4 6
Franziska Kommer 1 1 6 2
12.03.19
1st round
Malene Helgo 1 w/o
Chiara Grimm 0
12.03.19
1st round
Sofia Sewing 2 7 6
Marie Temin 0 5 0
12.03.19
1st round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 4 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 1 2
12.03.19
1st round
Maria Ines Fonte 1 6 4 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero retired 0 7 0
10.03.19
qual.
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 4 2
10.03.19
qual.
Chiara Grimm 2 6 7
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 65
10.03.19
qual.
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 4 3
10.03.19
qual.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 5 6 10
Manon Peral 1 7 4 8
10.03.19
qual.
Ruxandra Schech 2 6 6
Isabella Tiscornia 0 4 0
10.03.19
qual.
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Elpida Malamou 0 1 4
10.03.19
q 1
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 4 10
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 2 6 7
10.03.19
q 1
Manon Peral 1 6 1
Angelina Graovac retired 0 0 0
10.03.19
q 1
Chiara Grimm 2 3 6 10
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 6 4 7
10.03.19
q 1
Elpida Malamou 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 2 4
10.03.19
q 1
Sem Wensveen 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 4 4
10.03.19
q 1
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 3 3
10.03.19
q 1
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 2 1
10.03.19
q 1
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 1 1
10.03.19
q 1
Eline Audenaert 2 3 6 10
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 6 4 5
10.03.19
q 1
Ruxandra Schech 2 6 3 10
Emily Seibold 1 3 6 7
10.03.19
q 1
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 4 1
10.03.19
q 1
Isabella Tiscornia 2 2 7 10
Minami Akiyama 1 6 65 2
wta double Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
fin
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 4 4
10.03.19
1/2
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin 2 6 6
Verena Hofer/Julia Stamatova 0 4 4
10.03.19
1/2
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos 0 4 3
10.03.19
1/4
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi/Gaia Squarcialupi 0 3 2
10.03.19
1/4
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos 1 2
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero retired 0 0
10.03.19
1/4
Verena Hofer/Julia Stamatova 2 6 6 10
Giorgia Marchetti/Martina Spigarelli 1 77 4 5
10.03.19
1/4
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 w/o
Maria Ines Fonte/Franziska Kommer 0
10.03.19
1st round
Giulia Crescenzi/Gaia Squarcialupi 2 7 3 10
Bojana Marinkovic/Julyette Steur 1 5 6 6
10.03.19
1st round
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin 2 6 4 10
Chiara Grimm/Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 2 6 6
10.03.19
1st round
Giorgia Marchetti/Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst/Sara Lanca 0 2 2
10.03.19
1st round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo/Isabella Tiscornia 0 0 3
10.03.19
1st round
Maria Ines Fonte/Franziska Kommer 2 7 6
Annelou Nab/Sem Wensveen 0 5 2
10.03.19
1st round
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos 2 7 6
Minami Akiyama/Dagmar Dudlakova 0 69 3
10.03.19
1st round
Verena Hofer/Julia Stamatova 2 6 7
Dominique Karregat/Annick Melgers 0 3 5
10.03.19
1st round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Mia Eklund/Lisa Ponomar 0 4 1