atp single I. hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 65 3
15.02.19
1/4
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 7
Ben Patael 0 65 5
15.02.19
1/4
Jannik Sinner 2 6 2 6
Timur Kiuamov 1 4 6 3
15.02.19
1/4
Niels Lootsma 2 7 4 7
Khumoun Sultanov 1 65 6 5
14.02.19
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 3
14.02.19
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 4
14.02.19
2nd round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina 0 5 4
14.02.19
2nd round
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 0
14.02.19
2nd round
Niels Lootsma 2 7 7
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 64 65
14.02.19
2nd round
Ben Patael 1 3 7 2 5
Mikhail Elgin retired 0 6 6 2
14.02.19
2nd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 2 1
14.02.19
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 2 1
13.02.19
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 2 2
13.02.19
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Christian Seraphim 0 4 3
13.02.19
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 2 4
13.02.19
1st round
Michal Konecny 2 6 7
Marat Deviatiarov 0 4 62
13.02.19
1st round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 2 2
13.02.19
1st round
Niels Lootsma 2 7 7
Tomas Machac 0 5 62
13.02.19
1st round
Mikhail Elgin 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 2
13.02.19
1st round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 4 7 7
Sergey Fomin 1 6 64 64
13.02.19
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 7
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 4 66
13.02.19
1st round
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 7
Sagadat Ayap 0 1 5
13.02.19
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 6 2 3
13.02.19
1st round
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 6 4 4
Edan Leshem retired 0 2 6 1
12.02.19
1st round
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 2 1
12.02.19
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 4
12.02.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Luca Giacomini 0 66 4
12.02.19
1st round
Marco Bortolotti 2 7 6
Denys Klok 0 68 2
10.02.19
qual.
Mikhail Elgin 2 7 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 63 65
10.02.19
qual.
Michal Konecny 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 5 1
10.02.19
qual.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 2 3
10.02.19
qual.
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 63 1
10.02.19
qual.
Niels Lootsma 2 6 3 10
Ivan Liutarevich 1 4 6 7
10.02.19
qual.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 2
10.02.19
q 1
Mikhail Elgin 2 5 7 10
Timur Maulenov 1 7 61 8
10.02.19
q 1
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Artur Khairutdinov 0 1 0
10.02.19
q 1
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Alexander Chernomaz 0 2 1
10.02.19
q 1
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 7
Alexander Ovcharov 0 63 64
10.02.19
q 1
Ivan Liutarevich 2 4 7 10
Simon Yitbarek 1 6 65 6
10.02.19
q 1
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Daniyal Taskali 0 3 0
10.02.19
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 3 3
10.02.19
q 1
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Philipp Klimov 0 1 2