atp single I. hard France M15 Poitiers sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.19
fin
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 4 4
15.03.19
1/2
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 4 4
15.03.19
1/2
Matteo Martineau 2 3 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 1 6 1 4
14.03.19
1/4
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 3 6 7
Antoine Escoffier 1 6 3 5
14.03.19
1/4
Louis Lechevretel 2 7 6
Albano Olivetti 0 5 3
14.03.19
1/4
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 3 73 65
14.03.19
1/4
Matteo Martineau 1 6 3
Hugo Grenier retired 0 4 1
13.03.19
2nd round
Albano Olivetti 2 4 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 6 1 2
13.03.19
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 1 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 3 6 4
13.03.19
2nd round
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 2 2
13.03.19
2nd round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 4 6
Jean-Jacques Rakotohasy 1 4 6 1
13.03.19
2nd round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 4 0
13.03.19
2nd round
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 3 4
13.03.19
2nd round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 2 2
13.03.19
2nd round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 1 4
11.03.19
1st round
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 4 2
11.03.19
1st round
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 7
Niels Lootsma 0 3 65
11.03.19
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 1 4
11.03.19
1st round
Matteo Martineau 2 4 7 7
Dan Added 1 6 61 64
11.03.19
1st round
Jean-Jacques Rakotohasy 2 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 5
11.03.19
1st round
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 1 2
12.03.19
1st round
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 2 4
12.03.19
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 2 2
12.03.19
1st round
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 1 1
12.03.19
1st round
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Clement Larriere 0 3 2
12.03.19
1st round
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Christian Seraphim 0 2 2
12.03.19
1st round
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 4 6 6
Pierre Faivre 1 6 2 4
12.03.19
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 7 6
Ronan Joncour 1 74 5 4
12.03.19
1st round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6 6
Hugo Pontico 1 74 3 1
12.03.19
1st round
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 2 4
12.03.19
1st round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 4 2
10.03.19
qual.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 3 2
10.03.19
qual.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 1 2
10.03.19
qual.
Clement Larriere 2 3 6 10
Hugo Pontico 1 6 3 4
10.03.19
qual.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 1 3
10.03.19
qual.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 2 3
10.03.19
qual.
Kyrian Jacquet 1 7 3 3
Paul Cayre retired 0 6 1
10.03.19
q 1
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Marcus Mansson 0 1 3
10.03.19
q 1
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 2 3
10.03.19
q 1
Damien Bayard 2 3 6 10
Maxence Beauge 1 6 2 5
10.03.19
q 1
Pierre Faivre 2 7 6
Maxence Bertimon 0 66 3
10.03.19
q 1
Valentin Guenther 2 6 7
Emilien Voisin 0 1 64
10.03.19
q 1
Clement Larriere 2 6 2 10
Lucas Bouquet 1 4 6 7
10.03.19
q 1
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 2
10.03.19
q 1
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Nathan Freire Da Silva 0 3 4
10.03.19
q 1
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 1
Alexis Klegou retired 0 0 0
10.03.19
q 1
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
10.03.19
q 1
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 4 2
10.03.19
q 1
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Tony Bourcet 0 3 3
atp double I. hard France M15 Poitiers sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
fin
Matteo Martineau/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier 0 3 4
10.03.19
1/2
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier 1 7 4 3
Corentin Denolly/Titouan Droguet retired 0 6 0
10.03.19
1/2
Matteo Martineau/Clement Tabur 2 7 7
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre 0 62 65
10.03.19
1/4
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Alexis Musialek/Hugo Pontico 0 65 4
10.03.19
1/4
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre 2 7 6
Filip Bergevi/Marcus Mansson 0 5 4
10.03.19
1/4
Matteo Martineau/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri/Jean-Jacques Rakotohasy 0 2 1
10.03.19
1/4
Corentin Denolly/Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Quentin Robert (1994)/Isaac Stoute 0 5 3
10.03.19
1st round
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko/Alexis Klegou 0 2 65
10.03.19
1st round
Quentin Robert (1994)/Isaac Stoute 2 6 3 10
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 1 3 6 7
10.03.19
1st round
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre 2 4 7 10
Ronan Joncour/Maxime Tchoutakian 1 6 66 8
10.03.19
1st round
Matteo Martineau/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Maxence Bertimon/Samuel Brosset 0 2 1
10.03.19
1st round
Alexis Musialek/Hugo Pontico 1 w/o
Valentin Guenther/Mats Rosenkranz 0
10.03.19
1st round
Corentin Denolly/Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard/Emilien Voisin 0 2 2
10.03.19
1st round
Filip Bergevi/Marcus Mansson 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge/Ugo Blanchet 0 4 1
10.03.19
1st round
Benjamin Pietri/Jean-Jacques Rakotohasy 1 w/o
Niels Lootsma/Christian Seraphim 0