atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 2 1
15.10.19
1st round
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6
Cameron Norrie 0 62 4
15.10.19
1st round
Marius Copil 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 4 63
15.10.19
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 1 6 6
Richard Gasquet 1 6 3 4
atp single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Daniel Evans 2 6 1 6
Bernard Tomic 1 4 6 3
14.10.19
1st round
Janko Tipsarevic 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 2 4
15.10.19
1st round
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 3 6 6
Radu Albot 1 6 4 1
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 3 2
14.10.19
1st round
Benjamin Hassan 1 6 1
Andrea Arnaboldi retired 0 2 0
14.10.19
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 1 74 4 64
15.10.19
1st round
James Ward 2 7 7
Pavel Kotov 0 62 5
15.10.19
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 4 6 7
Jan Choinski 1 6 4 68
15.10.19
2nd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 4
15.10.19
2nd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 63
15.10.19
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 4 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor 0 4 6
Luca Vanni 2 6 74
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 62 0
15.10.19
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 4 6
Richard Berankis 1 2 6 3
15.10.19
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 5
15.10.19
1st round
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 4 3
15.10.19
1st round
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 3 63
15.10.19
1st round
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 2
atp single Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 3 4
14.10.19
qual.
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Jordan Sauer 0 2 0
14.10.19
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 7
Martin Redlicki 0 5 64
14.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Mejia 2 4 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 6 1 3
14.10.19
1st round
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 2
14.10.19
1st round
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7 6
Evan King 1 75 64 4
14.10.19
1st round
Ryan Peniston 2 7 7
Jack Draper 0 5 63
14.10.19
1st round
Michael Redlicki 2 6 2 6
Filip Peliwo 1 2 6 2
14.10.19
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 7 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 5 4
14.10.19
1st round
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 3 2
14.10.19
1st round
Jc Aragone 2 7 7
Laurent Lokoli 0 65 5
14.10.19
1st round
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 4 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Bart Stevens 2 7 4 6
Alexis Boureau 1 62 6 3
15.10.19
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 7 1 6
Alessandro Coppini 1 64 6 3
15.10.19
1st round
Peter Fajta 2 4 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 62 4
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Egor Noskin 2 7 7
George Tsivadze 0 65 5
15.10.19
1st round
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 2
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Changwon sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Seungri Choi 0 1 0
14.10.19
1st round
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 4 6
Issei Okamura 1 4 6 4
14.10.19
1st round
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 2 6
Sung Hun Kim 1 2 6 1
15.10.19
1st round
Uisung Park 2 7 6
Seon Yong Han 0 62 2
15.10.19
1st round
Hong Chung 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 3 1
atp single Hard Spain M15 Getafe Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
David Redondo Pereira 0 64 1
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Taylor Foote 0 0 1
15.10.19
1st round
Marco Miceli 1 3 6 5
Niccolo Inserra 2 6 0 7
atp single I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Louis Dussin 2 3 7 6
Titouan Droguet 1 6 64 4
15.10.19
1st round
Laurent Rochette 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 2 4 76 73
15.10.19
1st round
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 3 4
Alexis Gautier 2 3 6 6
atp single Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 0
14.10.19
1st round
Kaichi Uchida 2 2 7 6
Fabien Reboul 1 6 5 3
14.10.19
1st round
Yunseong Chung 2 1 6 6
Aoran Wang 1 6 2 1
15.10.19
1st round
Ze Zhang 2 6 4 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 4 6 4
15.10.19
2nd round
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Marc Polmans 0 66 4
15.10.19
1st round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 4 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 4 6 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Hiroki Moriya 2 5 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 1 7 2 1
15.10.19
2nd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 3 4
15.10.19
2nd round
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 2 5
15.10.19
2nd round
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 3 6 6
Denis Istomin 1 6 3 2
15.10.19
2nd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6 6
Fajing Sun 1 76 2 4
15.10.19
2nd round
Akira Santillan 2 6 7 7
Jason Jung 1 75 65 5
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Tatjana Maria 2 6 1 6
Shelby Rogers 1 3 6 4
14.10.19
1st round
Denisa Allertova 2 6 7 7
Mandy Minella 1 77 65 66
14.10.19
1st round
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 7
Aliona Bolsova 0 2 64
15.10.19
1st round
Laura Siegemund 2 4 7 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 6 5 2
15.10.19
1st round
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Antonia Lottner 2 4 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 6 3 2
15.10.19
1st round
Fiona Ferro 0 1 0
Monica Puig 2 6 6
wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 2 3
15.10.19
1st round
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 1 3
15.10.19
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 3 2
15.10.19
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 1 4
15.10.19
1st round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 4 2
15.10.19
1st round
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 1 4
15.10.19
1st round
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 3 2
wta single Hard China W100 Suzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 4 2
14.10.19
qual.
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 3 4
14.10.19
qual.
Meiling Wang 2 6 0 12
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 3 6 10
14.10.19
qual.
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 3 3
15.10.19
qual.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 7 6
Qianhui Tang 0 65 2
15.10.19
qual.
Ziyue Sun 1 4
Yuxuan Zhang retired 0 1
15.10.19
qual.
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 1 2
15.10.19
qual.
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 3 2
15.10.19
1st round
Fangzhou Liu 2 5 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 1 7 4 2
15.10.19
1st round
Yafan Wang 2 6 1 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 2 6 2
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
qual.
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 3 1
15.10.19
qual.
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 1 2
15.10.19
qual.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Erika Reinhardt 0 1 1
15.10.19
qual.
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Julia Mikulski 0 4 2
15.10.19
qual.
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 7
Emily Seibold 0 0 63
15.10.19
qual.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Reka Farbas 0 4 3
15.10.19
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 1 6
Gergana Topalova 1 5 6 4
15.10.19
1st round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 64
15.10.19
1st round
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 4 2
15.10.19
1st round
Cemre Anil 0 3 3
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Nadezda Khalturina 2 7 6
Michiru Furuya 0 5 4
14.10.19
qual.
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Chhinda Som 0 2 0
15.10.19
qual.
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 4 4
15.10.19
qual.
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 2 3
15.10.19
qual.
Deria Nur Haliza 2 6 6
Hx Izabella Tan 0 2 1
15.10.19
qual.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 7
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 1 64
15.10.19
qual.
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Mingyang Liu 0 1 1
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Nermeen Shawky 0 1 4
15.10.19
1st round
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Alice Amendola 0 3 2
15.10.19
1st round
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Chiara Catini 0 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 1 2
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 0
15.10.19
1st round
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 7 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 61 2
15.10.19
1st round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Selina Pichler 0 1 1
15.10.19
1st round
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 4 2
15.10.19
1st round
Anna Ureke 2 6 3 6
Sophia Intert 1 3 6 0
15.10.19
1st round
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 6 6
Emily Meyer 0 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Andreina Pino 0 4 3
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
wta single Clay Georgia W15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Pia Brglez 2 4 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 1 6 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 2 1
15.10.19
1st round
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Julia Helbet 0 3 0
15.10.19
1st round
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 0 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 1 6 4 1
15.10.19
1st round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 3
Diana Krasnova retired 0 1 0
15.10.19
1st round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 5
Iveta Daujotaite retired 0 0
15.10.19
1st round
Nino Natsvlishvili 2 4 6 7
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 6 1 6
15.10.19
1st round
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 4 3
15.10.19
1st round
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 4 1
15.10.19
1st round
Tamari Gagoshidze 0 3 4
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
wta single Carpet Japan W25 Hamamatsu sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 7
Karin Kennel 0 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Haruna Takada 0 1 0
wta single Hard Nigeria W25 Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
qual.
Ronke Akingbade 2 7 6
Ozi-Oiza Josephine Yakubu 0 61 1
15.10.19
qual.
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Racheal Olamide Adunoye 0 1 1
15.10.19
qual.
Allyson Nancy Onya 2 6 6
Amala Nwokolo 0 3 0
15.10.19
qual.
Isabella Kruger 2 6 6
Sarah Adegoke 0 2 0
15.10.19
qual.
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 6
Sabath Ibrahim 0 0 1
15.10.19
qual.
Anette Munozova 2 6 6
Patience Onebamhoin 0 0 2
15.10.19
qual.
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Omolade Aderemi 0 0 0
15.10.19
qual.
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Anu Ayegbusi 0 0 0
wta single Clay Spain W25 Seville sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Marta Custic 0 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 5 2
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 3 7 6
15.10.19
1st round
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 2 0
15.10.19
1st round
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 2 2
15.10.19
1st round
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 1 2
15.10.19
1st round
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 3 4
wta single Hard USA W25 Waco sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
q 2
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Kristina Novak 0 1 2
14.10.19
q 2
Rianna Valdes 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 4 2
14.10.19
q 2
Angela Kulikov 2 6 6
Maria Kononova 0 1 3
14.10.19
q 2
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 7 6
Anastasia Kharitonova 0 62 0
14.10.19
q 2
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Lilian Poling 0 3 1
14.10.19
q 2
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Jeanette Mireles 0 3 4
14.10.19
q 2
Vanessa Ong 2 6 6
Enya Ratkic 0 1 2
14.10.19
q 2
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Sybille Gauvain 0 1 3
14.10.19
q 2
Kailey Evans 2 6 7
Rhiann Newborn 0 4 65
14.10.19
q 2
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 4 2
14.10.19
q 2
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Livia Kraus 0 1 1
14.10.19
q 2
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 6
Jacqueline Payne 0 0 0
wta single Clay Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
q 1
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 2 1
14.10.19
q 1
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 3 2
14.10.19
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 7
Nika Radisic 0 2 5
14.10.19
q 1
Nina Potocnik 1 6 4
Vivien Juhaszova retired 0 2 0
15.10.19
qual.
Daniela Seguel 2 4 7 10
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 62 7
15.10.19
qual.
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 2 1
15.10.19
qual.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 1 1
15.10.19
qual.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 2
15.10.19
qual.
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6
Maryna Chernyshova retired 0 4
15.10.19
qual.
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 4
15.10.19
qual.
Simona Waltert 2 5 6 10
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 7 3 8
atp double I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 7 6
Rohan Bopanna/Divij Sharan 0 65 4
15.10.19
1st round
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 2 2
atp double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi 2 6 2 10
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 1 2 6 8
15.10.19
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Christian Garin/John-Patrick Smith 0 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Richard Berankis/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 3 2
atp double Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin 0 3 1