atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2nd round
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 3 4
22.08.19
2nd round
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 3 0
22.08.19
2nd round
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 1 3
22.08.19
2nd round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 3 7 7
Jaimee Floyd Angele 1 6 5 611
atp single Clay Finland M15 Helsinki sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.19
1/4
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 3 0
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.19
1/4
Dayne Kelly 1 4 6 3
Kuan-Yi Lee retired 0 6 2 0
23.08.19
1/4
Bradley Mousley 2 6 1 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 1 4 6 4
23.08.19
1/4
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 1 4
23.08.19
1/4
Ryan Peniston 2 6 7
Young-Hoon Jeong 0 4 5
atp single Hard Indonesia M15 Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
1/4
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 3 75 4
22.08.19
1/4
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Haadin Bava 0 4 3
22.08.19
1/4
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 7 7
Aaron Schmid 0 63 5
22.08.19
1/4
Rhett Purcell 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 3 2
atp single Hard Izrael M15 Kiryat Shmona sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.19
1/4
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 6
Yankel Zemel 0 5 2
23.08.19
1/4
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 3 4
atp single Clay Paraguay M15 Lambare sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2nd round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Leonardo Aboian 0 1 5
22.08.19
2nd round
Federico Zeballos 2 6 3 6
Enrique Bogo 1 2 6 2
22.08.19
2nd round
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 4
22.08.19
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 3
22.08.19
2nd round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 2 2
22.08.19
2nd round
Andre Miele 2 6 7
Gaston Erhardt 0 2 65
atp single Hard Belarus M15 Minsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.19
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 3 3
23.08.19
1/4
Vadym Ursu 2 6 7
David Poljak 0 2 66
23.08.19
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 3 2
23.08.19
1/4
David Volfson 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 3 4
atp single Clay Russia M15 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.19
1/4
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 1 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 5 6 2
23.08.19
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 1 6
Alen Avidzba 1 3 6 3
23.08.19
1/4
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 7
Daniil Glinka 0 4 5
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Sintra sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.19
1/4
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 4 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.19
1/4
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 1 3
atp single Clay Germany M15 Ueberlingen sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2nd round
Lukas Ollert 1 6
Dominik Boehler retired 0 5
atp single Clay Switzerland M25 Schlieren sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.19
1/4
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 2 0
atp single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
q 2
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 3 0
22.08.19
q 2
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Tommy Robredo 0 3 4
22.08.19
q 2
Darian King 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 1 4
22.08.19
q 2
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel 0 5 3
22.08.19
q 2
Jannik Sinner 2 4 7 7
Viktor Galovic 1 6 62 5
22.08.19
q 2
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 7
Noah Rubin 0 1 63
22.08.19
q 2
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 7
Joao Domingues 0 68 5
22.08.19
q 2
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 76 4 2
22.08.19
q 2
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 4 3
22.08.19
q 2
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
James Ward 0 4 3
wta single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
1/4
Katerina Siniakova 2 4 7 6
Bernarda Pera 1 6 66 3
22.08.19
1/4
Magda Linette 2 6 6 7
Karolina Muchova 1 74 4 63
22.08.19
1/4
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 2 1
22.08.19
1/4
Qiang Wang 2 0 6 6
Anna Blinkova 1 6 1 4
wta single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
q 2
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 4 61
22.08.19
q 2
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 2 0
22.08.19
q 2
Johanna Larsson 2 7 7
Nao Hibino 0 5 65
22.08.19
q 2
Ana Bogdan 2 6 7
Ellen Perez 0 4 66
22.08.19
q 2
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 4 7
Sachia Vickery 1 1 6 66
22.08.19
q 2
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 4 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 2 6 3
22.08.19
q 2
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 7
Zoe Hives 0 1 62
22.08.19
q 2
Xiyu Wang 2 6 7
Yanina Wickmayer 0 4 5
22.08.19
q 2
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 2 6 7
Na-Lae Han 1 6 2 5
22.08.19
q 2
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 3 2
22.08.19
q 2
Harriet Dart 2 7 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 5 4
22.08.19
q 2
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 4 1
22.08.19
q 2
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Katrina Scott 0 3 3
22.08.19
q 2
Nicole Gibbs 1 w/o
Robin Anderson 0
22.08.19
q 2
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 4 4
22.08.19
q 2
Asia Muhammad 1 1
Barbora Krejcikova retired 0 0
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2nd round
Ramona Mataruga 1 w/o
Shatoo Mohamad 0
22.08.19
2nd round
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 0 2
22.08.19
2nd round
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Madeleine Kobelt 0 4 4
22.08.19
2nd round
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 0 1 1
22.08.19
2nd round
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 7
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 2 5
wta single Clay Paraguay W15 Lambare sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2nd round
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Dolores Molina Portela 0 1 0
22.08.19
2nd round
Tricia Mar 2 7 6 6
Sarah Tami-Masi 1 64 72 4
wta single Clay Russia W15 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.19
1/4
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Maria Shusharina 0 4 1
23.08.19
1/4
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 0 0 4
23.08.19
1/4
Elina Avanesyan 2 7 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 5 4
23.08.19
1/4
Evgeniya Levashova 0 2 4
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.19
1/4
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 1 1
wta single Clay Belgium W15 Wanfercee Baulet sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2nd round
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 2 3
23.08.19
1/4
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 1
23.08.19
1/4
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 0 0
wta single Clay Ecuador W25 Guayaquil sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2nd round
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 7
Camila Romero 0 0 62
22.08.19
2nd round
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 1 3
22.08.19
2nd round
Alexandra Osborne 2 7 2 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 64 6 4
22.08.19
2nd round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Emily Fanning 0 3 1
22.08.19
2nd round
Katerina Stewart 2 6 7
Victoria Bosio 0 4 5
22.08.19
2nd round
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 4 1
22.08.19
2nd round
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 0 1
22.08.19
2nd round
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 1 3
wta single Hard China W25 Guiyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
1/4
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Xinyu Jiang 0 0 0
22.08.19
1/4
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 0 7
Ziyue Sun 1 4 6 5
23.08.19
1/4
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 2 2
23.08.19
1/4
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 1 4
wta single Hard Japan W25 Tsukuba sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.19
1/4
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 2 1
23.08.19
1/4
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 4
23.08.19
1/4
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 2 3
23.08.19
1/4
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 2 2
wta double Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
1/2
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu 2 6 4 11
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 1 4 6 9