MATCH
23.05.17 | 1st round | Zhe Li | Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 6-0 | China F8 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Zhe Li | Calum Puttergill | |
1st SERVE % | 32/47 (68%) | 32/52 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/32 (69%) | 16/32 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/15 (73%) | 5/20 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/52 (60%) | 14/47 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/99 (65%) | 35/99 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 7 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zhe Li vs. Calum Puttergill - head to head matches
23.05.17 | 1st round | Zhe Li | Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | China F8 | Hard |
Zhe Li form & Calum Puttergill form
Zhe Li - last matches
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. James Duckworth | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jason Jung | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 fin | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ray Ho | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-1, 3-0, Tao Mu - retired | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 2-2, Aoran Wang - retired | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 6-3, Kuan-Yi Lee - retired | match details |