INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zachary Svajda vs. Aaron Schmid - head to head matches
29.04.19 | q 1 | Zachary Svajda | Aaron Schmid | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M25 Vero | Clay |
Zachary Svajda form & Aaron Schmid form
Zachary Svajda - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Lukas Klein | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. James Duckworth | 6-3, 1-1, James Duckworth - retired | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Max Purcell | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ethan Quinn | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Omar Jasika | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 6-2, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Aaron Schmid - last matches
M15 Junin - Clay | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 0-4, - Aaron Schmid - retired | match details | |
M15 Sao - Clay | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Bastian Malla | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Joao Hinsching | 6-3, 2-1, Joao Hinsching - retired | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ren Nakamura | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ray Ho | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Aryan Goveas | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Soichiro Moritani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Cameron Green | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Hanyi Liu | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Curitiba - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Christian Oliveira | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sao - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Joao Hinsching | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pensacola - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Segura | 5-7, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Vero - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |