Bengalaru 2 - Hard |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Bengalaru 1 - Hard |
10.02.22 1/4 | vs. Alexander Erler/Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel | 3-1, Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel - retired | | match details |
Pune - Hard |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Saketh-Sai Myneni/Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Paris - Clay |
01.06.18 2nd round | vs. Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | | match details |
Pune - Hard |
05.01.18 1/2 | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Gilles Simon | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
04.01.18 1/4 | vs. Robert Lindstedt/Franko Skugor | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
03.01.18 1st round | vs. Laslo Djere/Blaz Kavcic | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Tashkent Challenger - Hard |
13.10.17 fin | vs. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.10.17 1/2 | vs. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Enrique Lopez-Perez | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | match details |
11.10.17 1/4 | vs. Romain Arneodo/Denys Molchanov | 6-3, 7-63 | | match details |
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Hua Hin - Hard |
04.11.15 1st round | vs. Tatsuma Ito/Toshihide Matsui | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Surbiton Challenger - Grass |
10.06.15 1/4 | vs. Eric Butorac/Colin Fleming | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Luke Bambridge/Liam Broady | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
Pune Challenger - Hard |
22.10.14 1/4 | vs. Saketh-Sai Myneni/Sanam Singh | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
21.10.14 1st round | vs. Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Vishnu Vardhan | 6-76, 7-64, 10-7 | | match details |
Indore Challenger - Hard |
18.10.14 fin | vs. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-2, 4-6, 3-10 | | match details |
17.10.14 1/2 | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan/Vishnu Vardhan | Ramkumar Ramanathan/Vishnu Vardhan/Zhe Li - walk over | | match details |
16.10.14 1/4 | vs. Hiroki Moriya/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Riccardo Ghedin/Stefano Travaglia | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard |
07.09.14 fin | vs. Somdev Devvarman/Sanam Singh | 7-62, 6-74, 10-8 | | match details |
06.09.14 1/2 | vs. Ti Chen/Hsien-Yin Peng | 7-62, 7-66 | | match details |
04.09.14 1/4 | vs. Thomas Fabbiano/Luca Vanni | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
02.09.14 1st round | vs. Yan Bai/Chuhan Wang | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Seoul Challenger - Hard |
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Yuichi Sugita/Jimmy Wang | - | | match details |
Tashkent Challenger - Hard |
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Andre Begemann/Martin Emmrich | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard |
03.09.12 1/2 | vs. Xin Gao/Zhe Li | 6-4, 7-65 | | match details |
03.09.12 fin | vs. Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |