Izrael
25.11.99, 24 years
25.11.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
16.03.84, 40 years
16.03.84, 40 years
Yaron Guberman vs. Dor Wertheimer - head to head matches
24.11.18 | q 1 | Yaron Guberman | Dor Wertheimer | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | South Africa | Hard |
Yaron Guberman form & Dor Wertheimer form
Yaron Guberman - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Martin Breysach | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Patrick Foley | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cox | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Joshua Paris | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Igor Smilansky | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Liam Day | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Toby Martin | 6-1, 4-1, Toby Martin - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Jose Pereira | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Takashi Saito | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sahar Simon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesse Ross | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 7-66, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Or Ram-Harel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tom Hands | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
South Africa - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Dor Wertheimer - last matches
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Meitar - Hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jaden Weekes | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Ran Amar | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Ran Amar | 4-6, 6-3, 10-12 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Itay Shpindler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Earle | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Earle | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Noah Berry | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Courtney John Lock | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Preston Brown | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
South Africa - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
South Africa - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Michael-John Every | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Jesse Flores | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.18 q 1 | vs. Victor Putter | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Joshua Luck | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |