Izrael
25.11.99, 24 years
25.11.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
20.07.99, 24 years
20.07.99, 24 years
Yaron Guberman vs. Daniel Entelis - head to head matches
12.06.17 | q 1 | Yaron Guberman | Daniel Entelis | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | Israel F10 | Hard |
Yaron Guberman form & Daniel Entelis form
Yaron Guberman - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Martin Breysach | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Patrick Foley | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cox | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Joshua Paris | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Igor Smilansky | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Liam Day | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Toby Martin | 6-1, 4-1, Toby Martin - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Jose Pereira | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Takashi Saito | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sahar Simon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesse Ross | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 7-66, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Or Ram-Harel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tom Hands | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
South Africa - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Daniel Entelis - last matches
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-3, 0-4, - Daniel Entelis - retired | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F16 - Hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F44 - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F43 - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Mohsen Hossein Zade | Mohsen Hossein Zade - walk over | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Onur Ernazci | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F15 - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alexander Day | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Roee Benya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Ram Kapach | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Vanag | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. James Marsalek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ran Derei | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |