INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yan Sabanin vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin - head to head matches
12.08.19 | q 1 | Yan Sabanin | Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Moscow | Clay |
Yan Sabanin form & Nikolay Vylegzhanin form
Yan Sabanin - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jose Murariu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jose Carlos Portillo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Jason Janis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Fadi Bidan | 7-65, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Jasin Jakupi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Bobbie De Goeijen | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Claus Piening | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Simon Freund | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Licitra | 6-73, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.04.23 qual. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Adam Moundir | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Patric Prinoth | 1-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Ouzilou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Walid Ahouda | 6-73, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Ryan Thompson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gaziantep - Clay | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Nikolay Vylegzhanin - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lars Aregger | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-70, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Florent Bax | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 2-0, Maxence Beauge - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Miljan Zekic | Miljan Zekic - walk over | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |