Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
04.09.99, 24 years
04.09.99, 24 years
Vladimir Polyakov vs. Semen Pankin - head to head matches
25.09.17 | qual. | Vladimir Polyakov | Semen Pankin | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Kazakhstan F7 | Clay |
Vladimir Polyakov form & Semen Pankin form
Vladimir Polyakov - last matches
Pakistan F3 - Clay | ||||
17.12.18 1st round | vs. Chandril Sood | 6-0, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Pakistan F1 - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F5 - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Olly Sadler | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 2 | vs. Cheong Hwi Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.09.18 q 2 | vs. Tobias Simon | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Russia F8 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 0-2, - Vladimir Polyakov - retired | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Daniil Kim | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Orlov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 6-77, - Vladimir Polyakov - retired | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 2-6, 1-0, - Vladimir Polyakov - retired | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Sergey Betov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Karshi Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 3-6, 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Aziz Dadabaev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Sherzod Khomidov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 7-62, 6-3 | match details |
Semen Pankin - last matches
M15 Winston - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Emile Hudd | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Vikas Deo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jake Krug | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Finn Murgett | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Junior Tavarez Pichardo | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Adit Sinha | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Oliver Okonkwo | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Holden Koons | 6-73, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 South - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aidan Kim | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Nil Giraldez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Sasha Trkulja | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 7-5, 4-6, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Cooper Williams | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Daniil Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-2, 6-74, 4-2, Dmitry Mnushkin - retired | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Kudratilla Shonigmatov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |