MATCH
29.11.17 | 1st round | Vladimir Polyakov | Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | Israel F16 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Vladimir Polyakov | Louroi Martinez | |
1st SERVE % | 25/46 (54%) | 27/48 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/25 (80%) | 17/27 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/21 (57%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/48 (50%) | 14/46 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/94 (60%) | 38/94 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vladimir Polyakov vs. Louroi Martinez - head to head matches
29.11.17 | 1st round | Vladimir Polyakov | Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Israel F16 | Hard |
Vladimir Polyakov form & Louroi Martinez form
Vladimir Polyakov - last matches
Pakistan F3 - Clay | ||||
17.12.18 1st round | vs. Chandril Sood | 6-0, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Pakistan F1 - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F5 - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Olly Sadler | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 2 | vs. Cheong Hwi Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.09.18 q 2 | vs. Tobias Simon | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Russia F8 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 0-2, - Vladimir Polyakov - retired | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Daniil Kim | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Orlov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 6-77, - Vladimir Polyakov - retired | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 2-6, 1-0, - Vladimir Polyakov - retired | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Sergey Betov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Karshi Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 3-6, 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Aziz Dadabaev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Sherzod Khomidov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 7-62, 6-3 | match details |
Louroi Martinez - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 2-6, 6-0, 10-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carl Labitzke | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Kamran Hanif | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. George Lazarov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Nielsen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Federico Bove | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Thomas Drayton | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Simon Knezevic | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jiri Cizek | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ali Yazdani | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 0-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 3-0, Paul Woerner - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-76, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Martins Rocens | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |