INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vladimir Ivanov vs. Alexander Bublik - head to head matches
27.10.14 | 1st round | Vladimir Ivanov | Alexander Bublik | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Estonia F3 | Carpet |
08.09.14 | 1/2 | Vladimir Ivanov | Alexander Bublik | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Russia F10 | Clay |
Vladimir Ivanov form & Alexander Bublik form
Vladimir Ivanov - last matches
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
05.03.22 | vs. Matthew Stubbings | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
30.10.21 1/2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Michal Mikula | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
07.08.21 1/2 | vs. Mattias Siimar | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
16.07.21 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-74, 1-2, - Vladimir Ivanov - retired | match details | |
M25 The - Clay | ||||
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Helsinki - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kouvola - Hard | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alexander Erler | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 0-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Svensson | 7-5, 1-6, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Alexander Bublik - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 fin | vs. Ugo Humbert | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Andrey Rublev | 6-74, 7-65, 6-5, def. | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 6-4, 4-1, Jiri Lehecka - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 7-68, 7-62 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Milos Raonic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Borna Coric | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Borna Coric | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 1-6, 7-612, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 4-6, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jack Draper | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Evans | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-4, 6-77, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 3rd round | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Casper Ruud | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |