INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vlad Andrei Dancu vs. Strong Kirchheimer - head to head matches
22.01.18 | qual. | Vlad Andrei Dancu | Strong Kirchheimer | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | USA F5 | Clay |
Vlad Andrei Dancu form & Strong Kirchheimer form
Vlad Andrei Dancu - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-77, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Shaw | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Branko Djuric | 2-6, 7-63, 6-72 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Matic Dimic | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 fin | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 7-68, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Strong Kirchheimer - last matches
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-72, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-2, 5-2 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ethan Quinn | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-5, 5-4, Evgeny Karlovskiy - retired | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Charles Broom | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Ethan Quinn | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Evan Burnett | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alfredo Perez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-74, 6-3, 4-1, Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Carter Pate | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Denis Kudla | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 6-75, 6-3, 7-63 | match details |