INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vitaliy Sachko vs. Michal Dembek - head to head matches
04.10.19 | 1/4 | Michal Dembek | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
24.06.19 | q 1 | Vitaliy Sachko | Michal Dembek | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | M25 Pardubice | Clay |
Vitaliy Sachko form & Michal Dembek form
Vitaliy Sachko - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-4, - Vitaliy Sachko - retired | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-72, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-62, 7-61 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 7-60, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Verona Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. David Goffin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Michal Dembek - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mike Loccisano | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alberto Sanna | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.04.22 1st round | vs. Alessandro Corcelli Perez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.22 1st round | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
25.02.22 1/4 | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.22 1st round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ostrava - I. hard | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.21 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-74, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Jonkoping - I. hard | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Oscar Moraing | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Liova Ajavon | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-74, 2-6 | match details |