Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Macedonia
19.08.93, 30 years
14205 $
19.08.93, 30 years
14205 $
Vitaliy Sachko vs. Besir Durguti - head to head matches
19.06.17 | q 1 | Vitaliy Sachko | Besir Durguti | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Hungary F5 | Clay |
Vitaliy Sachko form & Besir Durguti form
Vitaliy Sachko - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-4, - Vitaliy Sachko - retired | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-72, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-62, 7-61 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 7-60, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Verona Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. David Goffin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Besir Durguti - last matches
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Davud Amirov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Skopje Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 7-64, 6-77, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Obrad Markovski | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Mal Agushi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 qual. | vs. Andre Biro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.22 q 2 | vs. Mert Ramadan | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Andre Biro | 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
03.05.22 q 2 | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Gengo Kikuchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. David Hough | 6-0, 4-1, David Hough - retired | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Manuele Ferrari | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
01.10.21 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.09.21 qual. | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Danilo Raicevic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Donev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Nikola Kijac | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |