Ukraine
24.03.97, 27 years
17150 $
24.03.97, 27 years
17150 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Vitalii Shcherba vs. Lukas Palovic - head to head matches
06.05.19 | q 1 | Vitalii Shcherba | Lukas Palovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15 Piestany | Clay |
Vitalii Shcherba form & Lukas Palovic form
Vitalii Shcherba - last matches
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
24.11.20 qual. | vs. Yann Marti | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.20 q 2 | vs. Oscar Weightman | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.20 1st round | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.20 q 2 | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
28.09.20 qual. | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Filip Duda | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Filip Michl | 6-3, 0-6, 2-10 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Maric | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Yuki Ikeda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Matt Kuhar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Marco Zocastello | 6-75, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Max Van Wijk | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Xin Gao | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Christopher Hutterer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Edward Hubner | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Carl Soderlund | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details |
Lukas Palovic - last matches
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Leon Benedict | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 6-75, 14-12 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Patrik Rikl | 0-6, 0-1, - Lukas Palovic - retired | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Bratislava 1 - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nicola Ion | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Gabor Mathe | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Admir Kalender | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chirag Duhan | 7-65, 6-2 | match details |