INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vishnu Vardhan vs. Marek Semjan - head to head matches
19.08.10 | 1/4 | Vishnu Vardhan | Marek Semjan | 5-7, 6-3, 7-68 | match details | Karshi Challenger | Hard |
Vishnu Vardhan form & Marek Semjan form
Vishnu Vardhan - last matches
M15 Chandigarh - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alexey Shtengelov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 New - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Faisal Qamar | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 3-6, 7-65, 10-5 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Manish Ganesh | 7-66, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-3, 6-75, 10-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dheeraj Kodancha | 6-0, 6-76, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Davangere - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-75, 6-71 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Faisal Qamar | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Dharwad - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Florent Bax | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Ethan Cook | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Chennai - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Mysuru - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Tushar Madan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Lucknow - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 6-79, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 New - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Marek Semjan - last matches
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Eric Morris | 7-65, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Dominik Recek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 1-3, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 5-7, 0-3, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Michal Selecky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Martins Podzus | 0-1, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Lenny Hampel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Roger Rogowski | 2-6, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Gabor Borsos | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gyula - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Martins Rocens | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.19 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 1-4, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-64, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |