MATCH
12.02.19 | 2nd round | Viktor Troicki | Duckhee Lee | 6-1, 6-2 | Bangkok Challenger | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Viktor Troicki | Duckhee Lee | |
1st SERVE % | 43/60 (72%) | 20/36 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/43 (74%) | 14/20 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/17 (47%) | 4/16 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/4 (100%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 18/36 (50%) | 20/60 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/96 (60%) | 38/96 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 8 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Duckhee Lee | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Viktor Troicki | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Duckhee Lee | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Viktor Troicki | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Duckhee Lee | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Viktor Troicki | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Duckhee Lee | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Viktor Troicki | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Duckhee Lee | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Viktor Troicki | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Duckhee Lee | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Viktor Troicki | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Duckhee Lee | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Viktor Troicki | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Duckhee Lee | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktor Troicki vs. Duckhee Lee - head to head matches
12.02.19 | 2nd round | Viktor Troicki | Duckhee Lee | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Bangkok Challenger | Hard |
Viktor Troicki form & Duckhee Lee form
Viktor Troicki - last matches
London - Grass | ||||
23.06.21 q 2 | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
22.06.21 q 1 | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
14.06.21 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.21 qual. | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.21 q 1 | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
Nottingham 1 - Grass | ||||
07.06.21 qual. | vs. Matthew Ebden | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Alastair Gray | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0-6, 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
19.04.21 1st round | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Belgrade Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
14.03.21 qual. | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.21 q 1 | vs. Marc Polmans | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-73, 7-63, 6-3, 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
13.01.21 qual. | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.21 q 2 | vs. Ulises Blanch | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
09.11.20 1st round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.20 qual. | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.20 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
26.10.20 qual. | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
19.10.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.20 qual. | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |
Duckhee Lee - last matches
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-76, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-65, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Renta Tokuda | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Yi Zhou | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 fin | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ko Suzuki | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-4, 1-6, 0-3, - Duckhee Lee - retired | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Darrshan Suresh Kumar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-3, 2-6, 5-4, - Duckhee Lee - retired | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Xin Gao | Xin Gao - walk over | match details |