MATCH
01.11.16 | 1st round | Viktor Filipenko | Milan Drinic | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Greece F8 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Viktor Filipenko | Milan Drinic | |
1st SERVE % | 43/71 (61%) | 48/74 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/43 (70%) | 30/48 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/28 (50%) | 8/26 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/74 (49%) | 27/71 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/145 (55%) | 65/145 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 7 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktor Filipenko vs. Milan Drinic - head to head matches
01.11.16 | 1st round | Viktor Filipenko | Milan Drinic | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Greece F8 | Hard |
22.07.16 | 1/4 | Milan Drinic | Viktor Filipenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Serbia F1 | Clay |
Viktor Filipenko form & Milan Drinic form
Viktor Filipenko - last matches
Greece F8 - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 5-7, 0-2, - Viktor Filipenko - retired | match details | |
Greece F7 - Hard | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Peter Heller | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Greece F6 - Hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Serbia F5 - Clay | ||||
08.09.17 1/4 | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Nathan Pasha | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
Serbia F4 - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Filip Veger | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Hungary F6 - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Serbia F2 - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Gregoire Jacq | 7-66, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Macedonia F2 - Clay | ||||
05.08.17 1/2 | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.08.17 1/4 | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Macedonia F1 - Clay | ||||
27.07.17 2nd round | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Stefan Latinovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
05.07.17 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Mykhailo Kvantaliani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hungary F5 - Clay | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Matej Sabanov | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
Hungary F4 - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hungary F3 - Clay | ||||
24.05.17 1st round | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Hungary F2 - Clay | ||||
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hungary F1 - Clay | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
31.03.17 1/2 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.03.17 1/4 | vs. Peter Kobelt | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
29.03.17 2nd round | vs. Gabor Borsos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Milan Drinic - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-75, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yousef Khamis | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 3-6, 6-1, 11-13 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Kuraica | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-0, 3-6, 14-16 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Novak Novakovic | 6-3, 6-75, 13-11 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 4-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-3, Sergei Pogosian - retired | match details |