MATCH
28.02.19 | 2nd round | Viktor Durasovic | Michiel De Krom | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Viktor Durasovic | Michiel De Krom | |
1st SERVE % | 34/62 (55%) | 27/46 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/34 (76%) | 18/27 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/28 (64%) | 9/19 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 19/46 (41%) | 18/62 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/108 (58%) | 45/108 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Viktor Durasovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Michiel De Krom | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Viktor Durasovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Michiel De Krom | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Viktor Durasovic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Michiel De Krom | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Viktor Durasovic | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Michiel De Krom | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-15[BP] | ||
Viktor Durasovic | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Michiel De Krom | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Viktor Durasovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Michiel De Krom | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Viktor Durasovic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Michiel De Krom | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Viktor Durasovic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Michiel De Krom | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Viktor Durasovic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktor Durasovic vs. Michiel De Krom - head to head matches
28.02.19 | 2nd round | Viktor Durasovic | Michiel De Krom | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Viktor Durasovic form & Michiel De Krom form
Viktor Durasovic - last matches
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jelle Sels | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ali Habib | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 7-61, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Finn Bass | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Charles Broom | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Chris Rodesch | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 6-711 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Damm | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-74, 7-64, 6-77 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |