MATCH
13.11.17 | qual. | Vasko Mladenov | Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-2, 6-75, 5-3, - retired | Vietnam F2 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vasko Mladenov vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha - head to head matches
13.11.17 | qual. | Vasko Mladenov | Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-2, 6-75, 5-3, Nitin Kumar Sinha - retired | match details | Vietnam F2 | Hard |
Vasko Mladenov form & Nitin Kumar Sinha form
Vasko Mladenov - last matches
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
04.06.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Temov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 1/4 | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Samuel Pointon | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-1, 6-76, 8-10 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.19 qual. | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 1-4, - Vasko Mladenov - retired | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F33 - Hard | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Nitin Kumar Sinha - last matches
M25 New - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-3, 5-7, 7-67 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Amit Vales | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexey Shtengelov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Rohan Mehra | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Radu Ioan Popa | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Davangere - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Dharwad - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Omar Fields | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 5-7, 7-68, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Roy Hobbs | 6-71, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |