Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Macedonia
19.08.93, 30 years
14205 $
19.08.93, 30 years
14205 $
Vadim Alekseenko vs. Besir Durguti - head to head matches
09.10.17 | q 2 | Vadim Alekseenko | Besir Durguti | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | Turkey F38 | Clay |
Vadim Alekseenko form & Besir Durguti form
Vadim Alekseenko - last matches
Turkey F31 - Clay | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | - | match details | |
Turkey F30 - Clay | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F29 - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Turkey F28 - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Romania F10 - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Simion | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Romania F9 - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 2 | vs. Kenta Kurita | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 1/2 | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 0-6, 7-5, 6-79 | match details | |
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Franco Feitt | 3-1, Franco Feitt - retired | match details | |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Romania F2 - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 4-6, 7-63, 6-74 | match details | |
Ukraine F3 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Ivan Derepa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F18 - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Mate Delic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Michelangelo Endrizzi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Besir Durguti - last matches
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Davud Amirov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Skopje Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 7-64, 6-77, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Obrad Markovski | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Mal Agushi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 qual. | vs. Andre Biro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.22 q 2 | vs. Mert Ramadan | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.05.22 q 2 | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Andre Biro | 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Gengo Kikuchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. David Hough | 6-0, 4-1, David Hough - retired | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Manuele Ferrari | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
01.10.21 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.09.21 qual. | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Danilo Raicevic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Donev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Nikola Kijac | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |