INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Uladzimir Ignatik vs. Petr Michnev - head to head matches
06.08.16 | 1/2 | Uladzimir Ignatik | Petr Michnev | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | Slovakia F2 | Clay |
06.07.15 | 1st round | Uladzimir Ignatik | Petr Michnev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Czech Republic | Clay |
Uladzimir Ignatik form & Petr Michnev form
Uladzimir Ignatik - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 7-68, 5-7 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 4-1, Chien-Hsun Lo - retired | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 2nd round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 5-7, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.22 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 2nd round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 7-64, 2-6, 6-4 | match details |
Petr Michnev - last matches
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - retired | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |