Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
28.08.87, 36 years
28.08.87, 36 years
Uladzimir Ignatik vs. Ivan Djurdjevic - head to head matches
10.08.09 | 2nd round | Uladzimir Ignatik | Ivan Djurdjevic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Serbia F5 | Clay |
Uladzimir Ignatik form & Ivan Djurdjevic form
Uladzimir Ignatik - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 7-68, 5-7 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 4-1, Chien-Hsun Lo - retired | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 2nd round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 5-7, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.22 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 2nd round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 7-64, 2-6, 6-4 | match details |
Ivan Djurdjevic - last matches
Serbia F11 - Clay | ||||
12.09.11 1st round | vs. Mikhail Vasiliev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Croatia F7 - Clay | ||||
18.10.10 1st round | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Serbia F6 - Clay | ||||
16.08.10 1st round | vs. Enric Guaita-Pais | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Serbia F5 - Clay | ||||
09.08.10 2nd round | vs. Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.10 1st round | vs. Antonio Lupieri | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Serbia F4 - Clay | ||||
02.08.10 1st round | vs. Dragos Cristian Mirtea | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
10.05.10 1st round | vs. Jasmin Ademovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
10.05.10 2nd round | vs. Ivan Bjelica | 4-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
03.05.10 1st round | vs. Adam Kellner | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Croatia F1 - Clay | ||||
15.03.10 1st round | vs. Vjekoslav Skenderovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belgrade Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.02.10 q 1 | vs. Simon Stadler | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6 - Clay | ||||
28.09.09 1st round | vs. Marin Bradaric | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bosnia/Herzegovina F5 - Clay | ||||
21.09.09 1st round | vs. Karim Maamoun | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
14.09.09 q 1 | vs. Ante Pavic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Serbia F7 - Clay | ||||
17.08.09 1st round | vs. Robert Belak | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.09 2nd round | vs. Aleksander Slovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Serbia F5 - Clay | ||||
10.08.09 2nd round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.09 1st round | vs. Dimitar Grabul | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Serbia F4 - Clay | ||||
03.08.09 2nd round | vs. Antonio Sancic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.09 1/4 | vs. Petar Jelenic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.09 1/2 | vs. Dejan Katic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.09 1st round | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Serbia F3 - Clay | ||||
15.06.09 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Serbia F2 - Clay | ||||
08.06.09 1st round | vs. Aleksander Slovic | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Serbia F1 - Clay | ||||
01.06.09 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
25.05.09 1st round | vs. Axel Michon | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
11.05.09 1st round | vs. Darko Madjarovski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
04.05.09 1st round | vs. Mikhail Vasiliev | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Croatia F3 - Clay | ||||
23.03.09 1st round | vs. Peter Torebko | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Dominican Republic - Hard | ||||
17.11.08 1st round | vs. Andrey Kumantsov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |