Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Norway
15.11.00, 23 years
15.11.00, 23 years
Uisung Park vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - head to head matches
25.11.19 | q 2 | Uisung Park | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Uisung Park form & Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form
Uisung Park - last matches
M25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yunseong Chung | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Kenta Miyoshi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jordan Thompson | 1-6, 7-63, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-5, - Uisung Park - retired | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Gunawan Trismuwantara | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jirat Navasirisomboon | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Minhtuan Pham | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Daegu - Hard | ||||
04.09.22 fin | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.22 1/2 | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Sanhui Shin | 7-61, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 7-5, 4-6, 2-3, - Uisung Park - retired | match details | |
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
29.07.22 1/4 | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 7-64, 3-1, Duckhee Lee - retired | match details |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - last matches
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details |