MATCH
07.03.18 | 1st round | Ugo Humbert | Florian Lakat | 1-0, - retired | Canada F2 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Ugo Humbert | Florian Lakat | |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ugo Humbert vs. Florian Lakat - head to head matches
07.03.18 | 1st round | Ugo Humbert | Florian Lakat | 1-0, Florian Lakat - retired | match details | Canada F2 | I. hard |
Ugo Humbert form & Florian Lakat form
Ugo Humbert - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 3rd round | vs. Tommy Paul | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Kypson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 fin | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6, 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andy Murray | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Gael Monfils | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Gael Monfils | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-3, 1-6, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. David Goffin | 6-2, 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jordan Thompson | - | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 fin | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/2 | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dominic Thiem | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zverev | 4-6, 7-63, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Marcos Giron | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dominic Stricker | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 7-63, 7-64 | match details |
Florian Lakat - last matches
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Colne | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 q 1 | vs. Wilson Leite | 4-6, 6-4, 20-18 | match details | |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Filip Bergevi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
10.01.20 2nd round | vs. Emilio Nava | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.20 qual. | vs. Jake Sands | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Riley Smith | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Zane Khan | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Petr Michnev | 1-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.19 q 2 | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
30.09.19 1st round | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martins Podzus | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Bagneres - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Majadahonda - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 1/4 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 7-63, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
18.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ken Onishi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |