USA
21.06.91, 32 years
20047 $
21.06.91, 32 years
20047 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Tyler Mercier vs. Ugo Blanchet - head to head matches
05.03.18 | qual. | Tyler Mercier | Ugo Blanchet | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | Israel F1 | Hard |
Tyler Mercier form & Ugo Blanchet form
Tyler Mercier - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Fletcher Scott | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Boris Arias | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Fletcher Scott | 6-3, 6-5 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Evan King | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Boris Arias | 6-3, 3-6, 9-7 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Michael Redlicki | 6-3, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Michael Redlicki | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Perry Gregg | 3-6, 7-65, 8-10 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. James Cerretani | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. James Cerretani | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Tyler Zink | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Stefan Storch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 7-67, 4-6, 2-10 | match details | |
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.20 1st round | vs. Noah Schachter | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Ugo Blanchet - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | Maximilian Marterer - walk over | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Lajal | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 7-65, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Jelle Sels | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-1, 3-0, Sumit Nagal - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 4-0, Ergi Kirkin - retired | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details |