Izrael
13.06.99, 24 years
13.06.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Tuval Barak vs. Mats Rosenkranz - head to head matches
01.05.17 | q 2 | Tuval Barak | Mats Rosenkranz | 6-2, Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | Israel F5 | Hard |
Tuval Barak form & Mats Rosenkranz form
Tuval Barak - last matches
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Dor Gabay | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Guy Feigin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Motvey Radionov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Felix Hutt | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Aidan Talcott | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Yannai Barkai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Raz Negbie | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F15 - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ran Amar | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 7-5, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yannai Barkai | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ofek Shaaf | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 2 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-2, Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Ran Amar | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Roy Fleischer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Mats Rosenkranz - last matches
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jose Statham | 4-6, 3-4, - Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 1-2, - Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Rispoli | Nicola Rispoli - walk over | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 7-67, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-4, 7-613 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-78, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 3-6, 7-61 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |