MATCH
01.10.18 | q 2 | Tsung-Hao Huang | Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Thailand F5 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tsung-Hao Huang vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted - head to head matches
11.11.18 | q 2 | Palaphoom Kovapitukted | Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Thailand F9 | Hard |
01.10.18 | q 2 | Tsung-Hao Huang | Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Thailand F5 | Hard |
Tsung-Hao Huang form & Palaphoom Kovapitukted form
Tsung-Hao Huang - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maik Steiner | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 5-7, 5-3, Ye Cong Mo - retired | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maximus Jones | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Linang Xiao | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Ray Ho | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jose Statham | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-2, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Yi Jui Lo | 6-3, 1-0, Yi Jui Lo - retired | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aoran Wang | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 1-6, - Palaphoom Kovapitukted - retired | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Collin Altamirano | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Omar Fields | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. James Watt | 7-63, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Blake Mott | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. David Agung Susanto | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Weber | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-4, 6-75, - Palaphoom Kovapitukted - retired | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sanhui Shin | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 4-6, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 7-62, 3-6, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
02.07.23 fin | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Cihan Akay | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Isaac Becroft | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Dayne Kelly | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 6-4, 7-62 | match details |