MATCH
16.07.17 | q 1 | Tommy Robredo | Mathias Bourgue | 5-1, - retired | Bastad | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tommy Robredo | Mathias Bourgue | |
1st SERVE % | 12/21 (57%) | 14/18 (78%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 8/12 (67%) | 8/14 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 0/4 (0%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/3 (67%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 6/21 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 25/39 (64%) | 14/39 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tommy Robredo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Mathias Bourgue | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Tommy Robredo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Mathias Bourgue | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Tommy Robredo | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Mathias Bourgue | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tommy Robredo | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tommy Robredo vs. Mathias Bourgue - head to head matches
16.07.17 | q 1 | Tommy Robredo | Mathias Bourgue | 5-1, Mathias Bourgue - retired | match details | Bastad | Clay |
Tommy Robredo form & Mathias Bourgue form
Tommy Robredo - last matches
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 1st round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.03.22 2nd round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.22 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
22.06.21 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-2, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
17.04.21 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Gran Canaria - Clay | ||||
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gran Canaria - Clay | ||||
24.02.21 2nd round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.21 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya 2 - Clay | ||||
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 2-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.01.21 1/2 | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.21 1/4 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.21 2nd round | vs. Blaz Kavcic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.21 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Marbella Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.10.20 1st round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0-6, 0-3, - Tommy Robredo - retired | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.10.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 2 | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Arthur De Greef | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Biella Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.09.20 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 2 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 1-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
Prague II - Clay | ||||
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Oscar Otte | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 3rd round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Mathias Bourgue - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Jiri Vesely | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 2-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Radu Albot | 6-75, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Martin Klizan | 1-3, - Mathias Bourgue - retired | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Choinski | 7-63, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 7-61, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-3, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Forti | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 7-64, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |