MATCH
05.09.12 | 1st round | Tommy Robredo | Lukas Rosol | 6-77, 6-2, 6-4 | Genova Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tommy Robredo | Lukas Rosol | |
1st SERVE % | 58/108 (54%) | 57/94 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 43/58 (74%) | 45/57 (79%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 30/50 (60%) | 12/37 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 1/10 (10%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/94 (39%) | 35/108 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 110/202 (54%) | 92/202 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES | 6 | 11 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tommy Robredo vs. Lukas Rosol - head to head matches
17.07.14 | 3rd round | Lukas Rosol | Tommy Robredo | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | Hamburg | Clay |
13.01.14 | 1st round | Tommy Robredo | Lukas Rosol | 6-1, 6-77, 3-6, 7-65, 8-6 | match details | Melbourne | Hard |
05.09.12 | 1st round | Tommy Robredo | Lukas Rosol | 6-77, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Genova Challenger | Clay |
31.08.10 | 1st round | Tommy Robredo | Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | New York | Hard |
Tommy Robredo form & Lukas Rosol form
Tommy Robredo - last matches
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 1st round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.03.22 2nd round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.22 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
22.06.21 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-2, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
17.04.21 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Gran Canaria - Clay | ||||
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gran Canaria - Clay | ||||
24.02.21 2nd round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.21 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya 2 - Clay | ||||
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 2-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.01.21 1/2 | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.21 1/4 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.21 2nd round | vs. Blaz Kavcic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.21 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Marbella Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.10.20 1st round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0-6, 0-3, - Tommy Robredo - retired | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.10.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 2 | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Arthur De Greef | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Biella Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.09.20 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 2 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 1-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
Prague II - Clay | ||||
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Oscar Otte | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 3rd round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |