Slovakia
31.07.98, 25 years
18322 $
31.07.98, 25 years
18322 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
14.08.98, 25 years
20297 $
14.08.98, 25 years
20297 $
Tomas Liska vs. Federico Bertuccioli - head to head matches
09.10.17 | q 1 | Tomas Liska | Federico Bertuccioli | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | Turkey F38 | Clay |
Tomas Liska form & Federico Bertuccioli form
Tomas Liska - last matches
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
21.08.21 1/2 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | - | match details | |
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 2-2, Karl Friberg - retired | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Filip Polasek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Michl | 5-7, 7-68, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Mats Hermans | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Federico Bertuccioli - last matches
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Romain Vial | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Romano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 2nd round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Juan Cruz Martin Manzano | 5-7, 1-2, - Federico Bertuccioli - retired | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Cattolica - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-2, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 0-1 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Samuele Pieri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marco Dessi | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-70, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. William Jucha | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |