INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Toby Alex Kodat vs. Jiri Barnat - head to head matches
19.06.20 | 1st round | Toby Alex Kodat | Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Toby Alex Kodat form & Jiri Barnat form
Toby Alex Kodat - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 7-64, 3-6, 1-4, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 2-2, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Pleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Jiri Barnat - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 0-6, 6-71 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Omar Brigida | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-78, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Michnev | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Paty | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Paty | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |