MATCH
31.07.20 | 1st round | Toby Alex Kodat | David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
4-2 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 40-A, 0-0, 30-0, 30-40 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 0-0 | ||
4-4 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, A-40 | ||
5-5 | David Poljak | |
0-0 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
3-1 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-40, 0-0, 15-15 | ||
4-2 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 0-0 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
0-0 | David Poljak | |
0-0 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 1-0 | |
2-1 | David Poljak | |
Toby Alex Kodat | 3-1 | |
3-2 | David Poljak | |
Toby Alex Kodat | 3-3 | |
4-4 | David Poljak | |
Toby Alex Kodat | 5-4 | |
5-5 | David Poljak | |
Toby Alex Kodat | 7-5 | |
8-5 | David Poljak | |
Toby Alex Kodat | 9-6 | |
-10 | David Poljak |
1 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 0-0 | |
15-15 | ||
1-0 | David Poljak | |
0-0 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 0-0, 15-15 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 0-0 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-4 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
0-1 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
3-2 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-40, 0-0, 15-15 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 0-0 | ||
4-3 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 5-3 | |
5-4 | David Poljak | |
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Toby Alex Kodat vs. David Poljak - head to head matches
31.07.20 | 1st round | Toby Alex Kodat | David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Toby Alex Kodat form & David Poljak form
Toby Alex Kodat - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 7-64, 3-6, 1-4, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 2-2, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Pleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
David Poljak - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Stijn Pel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-64, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-74, 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Paul Jubb | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Filip | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Henri Haupt | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Batiste Guerra | 6-2, 6-72, 13-11 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 7-67, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | - David Poljak - walk over | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Francisco Rocha | Francisco Rocha - walk over | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Schoen | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |