MATCH
20.06.16 | q 1 | Tobias Kamke | Marko Tepavac | 7-63, 6-2 | London | Grass |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Marko Tepavac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Tobias Kamke | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Marko Tepavac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tobias Kamke | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Marko Tepavac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tobias Kamke | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Marko Tepavac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Tobias Kamke | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Marko Tepavac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Tobias Kamke | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Marko Tepavac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tobias Kamke | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Marko Tepavac | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 5-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
2 | ||
Tobias Kamke | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Marko Tepavac | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tobias Kamke | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Marko Tepavac | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tobias Kamke | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Marko Tepavac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tobias Kamke | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Marko Tepavac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tobias Kamke vs. Marko Tepavac - head to head matches
20.06.16 | q 1 | Tobias Kamke | Marko Tepavac | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | London | Grass |
Tobias Kamke form & Marko Tepavac form
Tobias Kamke - last matches
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, - Tobias Kamke - retired | match details | |
20.06.22 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-77, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Daniel Michalski | - | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 qual. | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.22 qual. | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 7-64, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.22 qual. | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 q 2 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.22 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Forli 2 - I. hard | ||||
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Dominic Stricker | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Bari Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-710, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.21 1st round | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
25.10.21 1st round | vs. Andreas Seppi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Dominic Stricker | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.21 2nd round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
20.09.21 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Lukas Lacko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Marko Tepavac - last matches
M15 Budva - Clay | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-1, 3-2, - Marko Tepavac - retired | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
15.10.21 1/4 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
19.09.21 fin | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 4-6, 1-2, - Marko Tepavac - retired | match details | |
18.09.21 1/2 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 7-5, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Danijal Muminovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
12.08.21 2nd round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Peter Nagy | 6-4, 1-4, - Marko Tepavac - retired | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
10.07.21 1/2 | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-2, 3-2, Max Wiskandt - retired | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-1, 3-1, Raphael Collignon - retired | match details | |
M25 The - Clay | ||||
02.07.21 1/4 | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-2, 6-73, 6-76 | match details | |
01.07.21 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
25.06.21 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |