MATCH
11.12.19 | 1st round | Titouan Droguet | Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Titouan Droguet | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
1st SERVE % | 24/48 (50%) | 37/59 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/24 (88%) | 24/37 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/24 (58%) | 8/22 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/59 (46%) | 13/48 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/107 (58%) | 45/107 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Titouan Droguet | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Titouan Droguet | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Titouan Droguet | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Titouan Droguet | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Titouan Droguet | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Titouan Droguet | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
0-2 | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
Titouan Droguet | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
Titouan Droguet | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-2 | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Titouan Droguet | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-3 | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Titouan Droguet vs. Lorenzo Bocchi - head to head matches
11.12.19 | 1st round | Titouan Droguet | Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Titouan Droguet form & Lorenzo Bocchi form
Titouan Droguet - last matches
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 1-4, - Titouan Droguet - retired | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Quentin Halys | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alex Michelsen | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Constant Lestienne | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-5, 6-77, 6-2 | match details |
Lorenzo Bocchi - last matches
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Amir Hossein Badi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ali Yazdani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 7-67, 0-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Moen Mohammadi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Millen Hurrion | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Demetris Azoides | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Photos Photiades (2003) | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 3-6, 0-3, - Lorenzo Bocchi - retired | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Kobierski | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 7-62, 0-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mirza Basic | 0-2, - Lorenzo Bocchi - retired | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Verona Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Biella - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |