Timur Maulenov vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi

Timur Maulenov vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - Ukraine F4 (Kiev) - compare

MATCH

28.08.17q 2Timur Maulenov Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 6-3, 6-2 Ukraine Ukraine F4 Clay

MATCH STATS

6-2

Timur Maulenov
Kazakhstan
30.05.00, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
12.08.97, 22 years







Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Timur Maulenov vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - head to head matches

24.07.191st roundVladyslav GorodynskyiTimur Maulenov7-64, 4-6, 6-3 match detailsGeorgia M15 Telavi Clay
28.08.17q 2Timur MaulenovVladyslav Gorodynskyi6-3, 6-2 match detailsUkraine Ukraine F4 Clay

Timur Maulenov - last matches

Ukraine M15 Irpin - Clay
14.08.19
2nd round
vs. Oleksii Krutykh1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
13.08.19
1st round
vs. Artur Kulibaba6-2, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
Georgia M15 Telavi - Clay
01.08.19
2nd round
vs. Kristjan Tamm3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
31.07.19
1st round
vs. Shalva Dzhanashia6-3, 6-75, 6-3 winmatch details
29.07.19
qual.
vs. Viktor Nikitin6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
29.07.19
q 1
vs. Nir Vodavoz6-3, 4-0, Nir Vodavoz - retiredwinmatch details
Georgia M15 Telavi - Clay
24.07.19
1st round
vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi6-74, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
22.07.19
q 1
vs. Denis Parshutin6-2, 3-0, Denis Parshutin - retiredwinmatch details
22.07.19
qual.
vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Georgia M15 Telavi - Clay
15.07.19
q 1
vs. Berk Ilkel4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M15 Almaty - Hard
09.07.19
1st round
vs. Evgeny Tyurnev4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine M15 Irpin - Clay
27.05.19
q 1
vs. Volodymyr Malakhov6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
27.05.19
qual.
vs. Kristjan Tamm0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent - Clay
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Andrey Golubev6-72, 1-6 lostmatch details
16.04.19
qual.
vs. Sultan Narbekov6-3, 4-6, 10-7 winmatch details
15.04.19
q 1
vs. Ivan Liutarevich6-3, 7-66 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent - Clay
10.04.19
qual.
vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
08.04.19
q 1
vs. Ivan Liutarevich6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Vladimir Ivanov6-713, 1-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Mikhail Elgin7-5, 6-71, 8-10 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger - Hard
29.09.18
q 1
vs. Mathias Bourgue1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 - Clay
23.09.18
q 2
vs. Alexey Baryshev0-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
22.09.18
q 1
vs. Amal Sultanbekov7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 - Clay
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Francesco Bessire2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 - Clay
13.09.18
1/4
vs. Colin Van Beem2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
12.09.18
2nd round
vs. Yan Sabanin2-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev6-75, 6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana Challenger - Hard
14.07.18
q 2
vs. Konstantin Kravchuk2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Adil Yeltayev6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger - Clay
09.06.18
q 1
vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details

Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - last matches

Ukraine M15 Irpin - Clay
12.08.19
q 1
vs. Philipp Sikorski7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
12.08.19
qual.
vs. Dmitrii Baskov6-4, 3-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
Georgia M15 Telavi - Clay
29.07.19
qual.
vs. Daniil Glinka5-7, 7-5, 6-10 lostmatch details
29.07.19
q 1
vs. Roman Nashatyrkin6-4, 7-67 winmatch details
Georgia M15 Telavi - Clay
25.07.19
2nd round
vs. Dennis Uspensky1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
24.07.19
1st round
vs. Timur Maulenov7-64, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
22.07.19
qual.
vs. Adan Freire Da Silva6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
22.07.19
q 1
vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Georgia M15 Telavi - Clay
15.07.19
qual.
vs. A.j. Catanzariti3-6, 6-3, 11-13 lostmatch details
15.07.19
q 1
vs. Pavel Kravchenko6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Ukraine M15 Irpin - Clay
28.05.19
1st round
vs. Bogdan Bobrov4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
27.05.19
qual.
vs. Piotr Matuszewski2-6, 7-65, 15-13 winmatch details
27.05.19
q 1
vs. Martin Borisiouk6-76, 6-4, 10-7 winmatch details
Ukraine M15 Irpin - Clay
20.05.19
q 1
vs. Grigoriy Lomakin5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Georgia M15 Tbilisi - Hard
29.04.19
q 1
vs. Mikel Martinez4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Michiel De Krom5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Egypt F27 - Hard
11.11.18
q 2
vs. Francisco Dias3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.11.18
q 1
vs. Alejandro Hastings6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Egypt F26 - Hard
04.11.18
q 2
vs. Anton Chekhov4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Gokul Suresh6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Egypt F25 - Hard
31.10.18
1st round
vs. Francisco Dias1-6, 6-0, 4-6 lostmatch details
29.10.18
qual.
vs. Omar Elkadi4-2, Omar Elkadi - retiredwinmatch details
28.10.18
q 2
vs. Zhan Skindzer6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Egypt F24 - Hard
22.10.18
qual.
vs. Riccardo Di Nocera5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
21.10.18
q 2
vs. Muhammad Ragy6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
20.10.18
q 1
vs. Aleksa Djordjevic6-75, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Egypt F23 - Hard
15.10.18
qual.
vs. Anurag Nenwani6-74, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.10.18
q 2
vs. Christopher Chien6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
13.10.18
q 1
vs. Maxim Turyev7-64, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Egypt F22 - Hard
06.10.18
q 1
vs. Daniil Glinka1-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
<